Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CH) - Main
19. Round V. Hledsebe Vojtanov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 18.05.2024
17. Round Lok. Marianske Lazne Vojtanov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Vojtanov Milhostov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 04.05.2024
15. Round Hroznatov Vojtanov 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 28.04.2024
14. Round Trstenice B Vojtanov 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
13. Round Vojtanov TJ Hranice B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 13.04.2024
12. Round N. Kostel Vojtanov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.04.2024
9. Round Juvena Krizovatka Vojtanov 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Luby Vojtanov 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Vojtanov Lazne Kynzvart 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
8. Round Vojtanov V. Hledsebe 7:1 (3:1, 4:0) details 14.10.2023
7. Round St.Voda Vojtanov 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 07.10.2023
6. Round Vojtanov Lok. Marianske Lazne 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
5. Round Milhostov Vojtanov 1:10 (1:3, 0:7) details 24.09.2023
4. Round Vojtanov Hroznatov 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 16.09.2023
3. Round Vojtanov Trstenice B 11:1 (5:0, 6:1) details 09.09.2023
2. Round TJ Hranice B Vojtanov 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 03.09.2023
1. Round Vojtanov N. Kostel 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CH) - Main
26. Round Vojtanov Tri Sekery 1:6 (1:4, 0:2) details 24.06.2023
25. Round Vojtanov Trstenice B 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 17.06.2023
24. Round TJ Hranice B Vojtanov 4:1 details 11.06.2023
23. Round Vojtanov Hroznatov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 03.06.2023
22. Round Skalna B Vojtanov 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 28.05.2023
21. Round Vojtanov St.Voda 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
20. Round Lazne Kynzvart Vojtanov 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 13.05.2023
19. Round Vojtanov Luby 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 06.05.2023
18. Round Juvena Krizovatka Vojtanov 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 30.04.2023
17. Round Vojtanov N. Kostel 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 22.04.2023
16. Round Lok. Marianske Lazne Vojtanov 5:3 (3:2, 2:1) details 16.04.2023
14. Round Milhostov Vojtanov 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 02.04.2023
13. Round Tri Sekery Vojtanov 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Trstenice B Vojtanov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Vojtanov TJ Hranice B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Hroznatov Vojtanov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Vojtanov Skalna B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 15.10.2022
8. Round St.Voda Vojtanov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Vojtanov Lazne Kynzvart 1:6 (1:2, 0:4) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Luby Vojtanov 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Vojtanov Juvena Krizovatka 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 17.09.2022
4. Round N. Kostel Vojtanov 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Vojtanov Lok. Marianske Lazne 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 03.09.2022
1. Round Vojtanov Milhostov 10:1 (1:1, 9:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CH) - Main
25. Round FC Cheb B Vojtanov 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 11.06.2022
16. Round St.Voda Vojtanov 5:4 (1:2, 4:2) details 07.06.2022
24. Round Vojtanov N. Kostel 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.06.2022
23. Round Luby Vojtanov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 28.05.2022
15. Round Vojtanov Lazne Kynzvart 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 26.05.2022
22. Round Vojtanov TJ Hranice B 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 21.05.2022
14. Round Tepla Vojtanov 3:0 AWA. details 18.05.2022
21. Round Hroznatov Vojtanov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 15.05.2022