Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU) - Main
20. Round Pisarov Vikyrovice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Vikyrovice Sumperk B 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Sokol Bratrusov Vikyrovice 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Vikyrovice Petrov - Sobotin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Vikyrovice Lestina 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Olpa Jindrichov Vikyrovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Vikyrovice Postrelmov B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Postrelmov B Vikyrovice 7:1 (4:0, 3:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Vikyrovice Usov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Mohelnice Vikyrovice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Vikyrovice Lostice B 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Mohelnice B Vikyrovice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Vikyrovice Stare Mesto 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Jestrebi Vikyrovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Vikyrovice Pisarov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Sumperk B Vikyrovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Vikyrovice Sokol Bratrusov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Petrov - Sobotin Vikyrovice 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 5:4) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Lestina Vikyrovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Vikyrovice Olpa Jindrichov 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 3:4) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C - Main
15. Round Vikyrovice Oskava 4:4 (3:2, 1:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Bohdikov Vikyrovice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Vikyrovice Mikulovice 0:6 (0:1, 0:5) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Zlate Hory Vikyrovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Vikyrovice Pisecna 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Velke Losiny B Vikyrovice 16:1 (8:1, 8:0) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Vikyrovice Olpa Jindrichov 3:0 AWA. details 08.05.2023
20. Round Stity Vikyrovice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Vikyrovice Sudkov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Sokol Bernartice Vikyrovice 3:0 AWA. details 15.04.2023
17. Round Vikyrovice Retezarna C.Ves 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Ruda nad Moravou Vikyrovice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
14. Round Vikyrovice Zulova 7:1 (3:1, 4:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Vikyrovice Bohdikov 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Mikulovice Vikyrovice 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Vikyrovice Zlate Hory 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Pisecna Vikyrovice 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Vikyrovice Velke Losiny B 2:5 (0:1, 2:4) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Olpa Jindrichov Vikyrovice 4:8 (3:4, 1:4) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Vikyrovice Stity 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Sudkov Vikyrovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Vikyrovice Sokol Bernartice 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Retezarna C.Ves Vikyrovice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Vikyrovice Ruda nad Moravou 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Oskava Vikyrovice 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 13.08.2022
1. Round Zulova Vikyrovice 7:3 (3:1, 4:2) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C - Main
25. Round Vikyrovice Ruda nad Moravou 1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 5:6) details 18.06.2022
24. Round Zvole Vikyrovice 4:7 (3:3, 1:4) details 11.06.2022
23. Round Vikyrovice Pisecna 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 04.06.2022
22. Round Olpa Jindrichov Vikyrovice 4:3 (4:0, 0:3) details 28.05.2022