Czech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C - Main
17. Round Velke Losiny B Ruda nad Moravou 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Oskava Velke Losiny B 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Velke Losiny B Sudkov 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Stity Velke Losiny B 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Velke Losiny B Stity 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Mikulovice Velke Losiny B 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Velke Losiny B Novy Malin 3:4 (1:0, 2:4) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Zulova Velke Losiny B 6:4 (4:3, 2:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Velke Losiny B Zvole 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Pisecna Velke Losiny B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Velke Losiny B Zlate Hory 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Velke Losiny B Javornik 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Retezarna C.Ves Velke Losiny B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Velke Losiny B Bohdikov 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Ruda nad Moravou Velke Losiny B 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Velke Losiny B Oskava 5:3 (1:0, 4:3) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Sudkov Velke Losiny B 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C - Main
15. Round Velke Losiny B Olpa Jindrichov 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Velke Losiny B Sudkov 6:1 (4:1, 2:0) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Sokol Bernartice Velke Losiny B 10:2 (6:1, 4:1) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Velke Losiny B Retezarna C.Ves 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Ruda nad Moravou Velke Losiny B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Velke Losiny B Vikyrovice 16:1 (8:1, 8:0) details 14.05.2023
18. Round Velke Losiny B Zlate Hory 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 08.05.2023
21. Round Zulova Velke Losiny B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Velke Losiny B Bohdikov 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Mikulovice Velke Losiny B 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Pisecna Velke Losiny B 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Oskava Velke Losiny B 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 01.04.2023
14. Round Stity Velke Losiny B 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Sudkov Velke Losiny B 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Velke Losiny B Sokol Bernartice 2:5 (2:3, 0:2) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Retezarna C.Ves Velke Losiny B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Velke Losiny B Ruda nad Moravou 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Vikyrovice Velke Losiny B 2:5 (0:1, 2:4) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Velke Losiny B Zulova 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Bohdikov Velke Losiny B 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Velke Losiny B Mikulovice 0:7 (0:0, 0:7) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Zlate Hory Velke Losiny B 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Velke Losiny B Pisecna 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Velke Losiny B Oskava 7:3 (4:2, 3:1) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Olpa Jindrichov Velke Losiny B 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 13.08.2022
1. Round Velke Losiny B Stity 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 06.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C - Main
25. Round Zulova Velke Losiny B 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:3) details 18.06.2022
24. Round Novy Malin Velke Losiny B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 11.06.2022
23. Round Velke Losiny B Mikulovice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 04.06.2022
22. Round Ruda nad Moravou Velke Losiny B 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 29.05.2022
21. Round Velke Losiny B Zvole 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 21.05.2022
20. Round Pisecna Velke Losiny B 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 14.05.2022
19. Round Velke Losiny B Olpa Jindrichov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 07.05.2022