Czech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A - Main
21. Round Chlebicov Velke Heraltice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
20. Round Velke Heraltice Libhost 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Darkovicky Velke Heraltice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Velke Heraltice Kozmice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Stara Bela Velke Heraltice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Ludgerovice Velke Heraltice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Velke Heraltice Pist 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Bolatice Velke Heraltice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Velke Heraltice Bolatice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Strahovice Velke Heraltice 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Velke Heraltice Stary Jicin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Mokre Lazce Velke Heraltice 6:3 (2:2, 4:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Velke Heraltice Stepankovice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Mesto Albrechtice Velke Heraltice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Velke Heraltice Chlebicov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Libhost Velke Heraltice 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Velke Heraltice Darkovicky 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Kozmice Velke Heraltice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Velke Heraltice Stara Bela 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Velke Heraltice Ludgerovice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Pist Velke Heraltice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A - Main
14. Round Velke Heraltice Slavia Opava 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Male Hostice Velke Heraltice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Velke Heraltice Bruntal B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Sokol Slavkov Velke Heraltice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Velke Heraltice Hlavnice 6:1 (5:0, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round TJ Zlatniky Velke Heraltice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Velke Heraltice Velke Hostice 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Krnov B Velke Heraltice 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Velke Heraltice Krasne Loucky 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 22.04.2023
18. Round Velke Heraltice Slezan Jindrichov 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Lichnov Velke Heraltice 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Velke Heraltice Budisov nad Budisovkou 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Vitkov Velke Heraltice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Slavia Opava Velke Heraltice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Velke Heraltice Male Hostice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Bruntal B Velke Heraltice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Velke Heraltice Sokol Slavkov 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Hlavnice Velke Heraltice 0:4 (0:4, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Velke Heraltice TJ Zlatniky 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Velke Hostice Velke Heraltice 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Velke Heraltice Krnov B 13:0 (7:0, 6:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Krasne Loucky Velke Heraltice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Slezan Jindrichov Velke Heraltice 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Velke Heraltice Lichnov 9:0 (6:0, 3:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Budisov nad Budisovkou Velke Heraltice 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Velke Heraltice Vitkov 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A - Main
14. Round Velke Heraltice Bruntal B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Mesto Albrechtice Velke Heraltice 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 12.06.2022
25. Round Velke Heraltice Slavia Opava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2022