Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (BR) - Main
21. Round Velka Stahle Dolni Moravice 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 11.05.2024
20. Round Stare Mesto Velka Stahle 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Velka Stahle Bridlicna B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Velka Stahle Svetla Hora 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Velka Stahle Vrbno pod Pradedem 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Velka Stahle Vysoka - Pitarne 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Karlovice Velka Stahle 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Velka Stahle Chomyz 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 23.03.2024
2. Round Velka Stahle Karlovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Chomyz Velka Stahle 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Velka Stahle Horni Mesto 9:0 (5:0, 4:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Slezske Rudoltice Velka Stahle 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Velka Stahle Horni Benesov 10:0 (8:0, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Svetla Hora Velka Stahle 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Velka Stahle Uvalno 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Dolni Moravice Velka Stahle 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Bridlicna B Velka Stahle 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Velka Stahle Stare Mesto 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Vrbno pod Pradedem Velka Stahle 5:3 (1:1, 4:2) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Velka Stahle Osoblaha 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Vysoka - Pitarne Velka Stahle 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (BR) - Main
14. Round Velka Stahle Chomyz 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Svetla Hora Velka Stahle 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Velka Stahle Horni Mesto 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Slezske Rudoltice Velka Stahle 8:3 (5:3, 3:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Velka Stahle Horni Benesov 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Karlovice Velka Stahle 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Velka Stahle Vysoka - Pitarne 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.05.2023
18. Round Velka Stahle Stara Ves 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 01.05.2023
20. Round Velka Stahle Osoblaha 9:3 (5:3, 4:0) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Brantice Velka Stahle 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Stare Mesto Velka Stahle 4:4 (0:1, 4:3) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Velka Stahle Dolni Moravice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Vrbno pod Pradedem Velka Stahle 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Chomyz Velka Stahle 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Velka Stahle Svetla Hora 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Horni Mesto Velka Stahle 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Velka Stahle Slezske Rudoltice 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Horni Benesov Velka Stahle 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Velka Stahle Karlovice 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Vysoka - Pitarne Velka Stahle 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Osoblaha Velka Stahle 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Velka Stahle Brantice 8:1 (4:1, 4:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Stara Ves Velka Stahle 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Velka Stahle Stare Mesto 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Dolni Moravice Velka Stahle 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Velka Stahle Vrbno pod Pradedem 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (BR) - Main
26. Round Brantice Velka Stahle 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Velka Stahle Slezske Rudoltice 10:1 (6:0, 4:1) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Osoblaha Velka Stahle 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 28.05.2022