Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group A - Main
25. Round Vazany Stribrnice 4:4 (0:0, 4:4) details 09.06.2024
24. Round Mistrice Vazany 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 02.06.2024
23. Round Vazany Polesovice B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 26.05.2024
22. Round Castkov Vazany 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 19.05.2024
21. Round Vazany Velehrad 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Uhersky Ostroh B Vazany 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 05.05.2024
19. Round Vazany Drslavice 8:1 (5:1, 3:0) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Kostelany n. M. Vazany 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Vazany Brezolupy 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Vazany Maratice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Popovice Vazany 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 31.03.2024
14. Round Vazany Hradcovice 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 24.03.2024
10. Round Polesovice B Vazany 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Vazany Susice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Stribrnice Vazany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Vazany Mistrice 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 15.10.2023
9. Round Vazany Castkov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Velehrad Vazany 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Vazany Uhersky Ostroh B 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Drslavice Vazany 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Vazany Kostelany n. M. 4:5 (1:3, 3:2) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Brezolupy Vazany 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Maratice Vazany 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Vazany Popovice 5:2 (4:0, 1:2) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Hradcovice Vazany 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 06.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (UH) - Group A - Main
14. Round Vazany Stribrnice 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 18.06.2023
26. Round Hradcovice Vazany 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 11.06.2023
19. Round Vazany Uhersky Ostroh B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 09.06.2023
25. Round Vazany Castkov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Hluk B Vazany 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Vazany Kostelany n. M. 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Mistrice Vazany 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Vazany Velehrad 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Drslavice Vazany 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
18. Round Vazany Brezolupy 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Susice Vazany 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Vazany Maratice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Popovice Vazany 1:8 (0:4, 1:4) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Vazany Hradcovice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Castkov Vazany 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Vazany Hluk B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Kostelany n. M. Vazany 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Vazany Mistrice 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Velehrad Vazany 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Vazany Drslavice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Uhersky Ostroh B Vazany 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Brezolupy Vazany 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Vazany Susice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Maratice Vazany 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Vazany Popovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.08.2022