Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PT) - Main
16. Round Vacov B Nebahovy 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 05.05.2024
13. Round Volary Vacov B 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
12. Round Vacov B Ckyne B 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 06.04.2024
11. Round Sumavske Hostice Vacov B 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 04.11.2023
10. Round Vacov B Zdikov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
9. Round Nebahovy Vacov B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
7. Round Vitejovice Vacov B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
6. Round Vacov B Volary 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
5. Round Ckyne B Vacov B 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 24.09.2023
4. Round Vacov B Sumavske Hostice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
3. Round Zdikov Vacov B 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 09.09.2023
2. Round Vacov B Nebahovy 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 03.09.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PT) - Main
21. Round Vacov B Vitejovice 5:5 (2:2, 3:3) details 11.06.2023
19. Round Vacov B Volary 4:4 (2:4, 2:0) details 28.05.2023
18. Round Stachy Vacov B 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 20.05.2023
17. Round Vacov B Nebahovy 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 14.05.2023
16. Round Ckyne B Vacov B 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) details 07.05.2023
15. Round Vacov B Sumavske Hostice 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 30.04.2023
14. Round Vitejovice Vacov B 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 23.04.2023
12. Round Volary Vacov B 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
11. Round Vacov B Stachy 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 06.11.2022
10. Round Nebahovy Vacov B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
9. Round Vacov B Ckyne B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 23.10.2022
8. Round Sumavske Hostice Vacov B 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 15.10.2022
7. Round Vacov B Vitejovice 6:2 (1:2, 5:0) details 08.10.2022
5. Round Vacov B Volary 5:4 (3:3, 2:1) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Netolice B Vacov B CAN. details 02.10.2022
4. Round Stachy Vacov B 7:3 (2:1, 5:2) details 17.09.2022
3. Round Vacov B Nebahovy 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 11.09.2022
2. Round Ckyne B Vacov B 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
1. Round Vacov B Sumavske Hostice 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 28.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PT) - Main
21. Round Vacov B Vitejovice 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 05.06.2022
20. Round Netolice B Vacov B 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 28.05.2022
19. Round Vacov B Volary 9:0 (5:0, 4:0) details 22.05.2022
18. Round Vlachovo Brezi Vacov B 4:2 (0:2, 4:0) details 14.05.2022
17. Round Vacov B Sumavske Hostice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.05.2022
16. Round Dub Vacov B 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 30.04.2022
15. Round Vacov B Ckyne B 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 24.04.2022
14. Round Vitejovice Vacov B 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 17.04.2022
12. Round Volary Vacov B 1:6 (1:1, 0:5) details 15.04.2022
13. Round Vacov B Netolice B 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 10.04.2022
11. Round Vacov B Vlachovo Brezi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 30.10.2021
10. Round Sumavske Hostice Vacov B 3:5 (2:0, 1:5) details 23.10.2021
9. Round Vacov B Dub 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 17.10.2021
8. Round Ckyne B Vacov B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 10.10.2021
7. Round Vacov B Vitejovice 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 02.10.2021
6. Round Netolice B Vacov B 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 25.09.2021
5. Round Vacov B Volary 15:0 (7:0, 8:0) details 19.09.2021
4. Round Vlachovo Brezi Vacov B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.09.2021
3. Round Vacov B Sumavske Hostice 10:0 (4:0, 6:0) details 05.09.2021