Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE) - Main
18. Round Ustrasin Horepnik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
17. Round Obratan Ustrasin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
16. Round Sperice B Ustrasin 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 21.04.2024
15. Round Ustrasin Cernovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
14. Round Horni Cerekev Ustrasin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
13. Round Ustrasin Humpolec C 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
11. Round Jirice Ustrasin 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Ustrasin Cejov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Cervena Recice Ustrasin 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Ustrasin Zirovnice B 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Horepnik Ustrasin 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Ustrasin Obratan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Ustrasin Sperice B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Cernovice Ustrasin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Ustrasin Horni Cerekev 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 03.09.2023
2. Round Humpolec C Ustrasin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Ustrasin Pacov B 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE) - Main
22. Round Horni Cerekev Ustrasin 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 10.06.2023
21. Round Ustrasin Cervena Recice 6:5 (3:2, 3:3) details 03.06.2023
20. Round Ustrasin Pacov B 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
14. Round Ustrasin Cernovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 19.05.2023
18. Round Ustrasin Sperice B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 13.05.2023
17. Round Kamenice nad Lipou B Ustrasin 7:2 (4:1, 3:1) details 06.05.2023
16. Round Ustrasin Zirovnice B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 29.04.2023
15. Round Jirice Ustrasin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 22.04.2023
13. Round Obratan Ustrasin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
12. Round Ustrasin Cejov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 01.04.2023
11. Round Ustrasin Horni Cerekev 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Cervena Recice Ustrasin 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Pacov B Ustrasin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.10.2022
7. Round Sperice B Ustrasin 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Ustrasin Kamenice nad Lipou B 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Zirovnice B Ustrasin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Ustrasin Jirice 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Cernovice Ustrasin 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Ustrasin Obratan 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Cejov Ustrasin 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE) - Main
15. Round Pelhrimov B Ustrasin 11:2 (7:1, 4:1) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Ustrasin Pacov B 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Sperice B Ustrasin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.06.2022
24. Round Ustrasin Cernovice 2:6 (1:3, 1:3) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Obratan Ustrasin 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 22.05.2022
22. Round Ustrasin Kamenice nad Lipou B 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 14.05.2022
21. Round Jirice Ustrasin 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) details 07.05.2022
20. Round Ustrasin Pocatky CAN. details 30.04.2022
19. Round Lukavec Ustrasin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 23.04.2022
17. Round Horni Cerekev Ustrasin 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 09.04.2022
16. Round Zirovnice B Ustrasin 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 02.04.2022
14. Round Cervena Recice Ustrasin 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 07.11.2021
1. Round Ustrasin Cervena Recice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.10.2021