Russia: Youth League - Relegation Group |
| 28. Round | Ufa U19 | Arsenal Tula U19 | 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) | details | 20.05.2022 |
| 27. Round | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | Ufa U19 | 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) | details | 13.05.2022 |
| 26. Round | Ufa U19 | Khimki U19 | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 05.05.2022 |
| 25. Round | Akhmat Grozny U19 | Ufa U19 | 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) | details | 29.04.2022 |
| 24. Round | Ufa U19 | Krasnodar U19 | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 21.04.2022 |
| 23. Round | Arsenal Tula U19 | Ufa U19 | 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) | details | 15.04.2022 |
| 22. Round | Ufa U19 | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 4:4 (3:2, 1:2) | details | 08.04.2022 |
| 21. Round | Khimki U19 | Ufa U19 | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 01.04.2022 |
| 20. Round | Ufa U19 | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) | details | 15.03.2022 |
| 19. Round | Krasnodar U19 | Ufa U19 | 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) | details | 11.03.2022 |
Russia: Youth League - Main |
| Group A - 18. Round | Ural U19 | Ufa U19 | 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) | details | 03.12.2021 |
| Group A - 17. Round | Spartak Moscow U19 | Ufa U19 | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) | details | 26.11.2021 |
| Group A - 16. Round | Ufa U19 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 19.11.2021 |
| Group A - 15. Round | Ufa U19 | Konoplev Academy U19 | 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) | details | 05.11.2021 |
| Group A - 14. Round | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | Ufa U19 | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 29.10.2021 |
| Group A - 13. Round | Rubin Kazan U19 | Ufa U19 | 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) | details | 22.10.2021 |
| Group A - 12. Round | Ufa U19 | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 15.10.2021 |
| Group A - 11. Round | FK Strogino Moscow U19 | Ufa U19 | 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) | details | 01.10.2021 |
| Group A - 10. Round | Ufa U19 | CSKA Moscow U19 | 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) | details | 24.09.2021 |
| 9. Round | Konoplev Academy U19 | Ufa U19 | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 17.09.2021 |
| Group A - 8. Round | Ufa U19 | Ural U19 | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) | details | 10.09.2021 |
| Group A - 7. Round | Ufa U19 | Rubin Kazan U19 | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 27.08.2021 |
| Group A - 6. Round | Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 | Ufa U19 | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 20.08.2021 |
| Group A - 5. Round | Ufa U19 | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) | details | 13.08.2021 |
| Group A - 4. Round | CSKA Moscow U19 | Ufa U19 | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) | details | 06.08.2021 |
| Group A - 3. Round | Dynamo Moscow U19 | Ufa U19 | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) | details | 30.07.2021 |
| Group A - 2. Round | Ufa U19 | Spartak Moscow U19 | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 27.07.2021 |
| Group A - 1. Round | Ufa U19 | FK Strogino Moscow U19 | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 23.07.2021 |
Russia: Youth League - Relegation Group |
| 10. Round | Dynamo Moscow U19 | Ufa U19 | 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) | details | 27.05.2021 |
| 9. Round | Ufa U19 | Arsenal Tula U19 | 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) | details | 23.05.2021 |
| 8. Round | Tambov U19 | Ufa U19 | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) | details | 19.05.2021 |
| 7. Round | Ufa U19 | Chertanovo M. U19 | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 12.05.2021 |
| 6. Round | R. Volgograd U19 | Ufa U19 | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 05.05.2021 |
| 5. Round | Ufa U19 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 28.04.2021 |
| 4. Round | Arsenal Tula U19 | Ufa U19 | 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) | details | 21.04.2021 |
| 3. Round | Ufa U19 | Tambov U19 | 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) | details | 14.04.2021 |
| 2. Round | Chertanovo M. U19 | Ufa U19 | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 08.04.2021 |
| 1. Round | Ufa U19 | R. Volgograd U19 | 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) | details | 03.04.2021 |
Russia: Youth League - Main |
| Group B - 18. Round | Ufa U19 | Konoplev Academy U19 | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) | details | 17.03.2021 |
| Group B - 17. Round | Ural U19 | Ufa U19 | 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) | details | 10.03.2021 |
| Group B - 15. Round | Rubin Kazan U19 | Ufa U19 | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) | details | 06.03.2021 |
| Group B - 16. Round | Ufa U19 | FK Strogino Moscow U19 | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 02.03.2021 |
| Group B - 14. Round | Khimki U19 | Ufa U19 | 2:5 (0:0, 2:5) | details | 15.12.2020 |
| Group B - 13. Round | Zenit U19 | Ufa U19 | 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) | details | 09.12.2020 |
| Group B - 12. Round | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | Ufa U19 | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 02.12.2020 |
| Group B - 11. Round | Ufa U19 | UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 25.11.2020 |
| Group B - 10. Round | Ufa U19 | CSKA Moscow U19 | 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) | details | 21.11.2020 |
| Group B - 9. Round | FK Strogino Moscow U19 | Ufa U19 | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) | details | 04.11.2020 |
| Group B - 8. Round | Ufa U19 | Khimki U19 | 7:6 (5:3, 2:3) | details | 29.10.2020 |
| Group B - 7. Round | Ufa U19 | Rubin Kazan U19 | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 24.10.2020 |