Czech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A - Main
20. Round Hustopece nad Becvou Tovacov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Tovacov Klenovice na Hane 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Domazelice Tovacov 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Tovacov Brodek u Prostejova 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Mostkovice Tovacov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 06.04.2024
15. Round Tovacov Troubky 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 31.03.2024
14. Round Sokol Usti Tovacov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Tovacov Sokol Usti 1:7 (1:4, 0:3) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Vrchoslavice Tovacov 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Tovacov Dub nad Moravou 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Tovacov Sokol Ujezdec 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Otaslavice Tovacov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Tovacov Radslavice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Horni Mostenice Tovacov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Tovacov Hustopece nad Becvou 5:4 (3:1, 2:3) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Klenovice na Hane Tovacov 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Tovacov Domazelice 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Brodek u Prostejova Tovacov 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Tovacov Mostkovice 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Troubky Tovacov 9:1 (5:0, 4:1) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A - Main
15. Round Horni Mostenice Tovacov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Sokol Usti Tovacov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Tovacov Domazelice 7:2 (3:1, 4:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Hustopece nad Becvou Tovacov 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Tovacov Klenovice na Hane 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Tovacov Sokol Ujezdec 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Brodek u Prostejova Tovacov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Tovacov Otaslavice 4:7 (3:4, 1:3) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Sokol Opatovice Tovacov 5:3 (5:2, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Tovacov Vrchoslavice 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Pavlovice u Prerova Tovacov 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Tovacov Radslavice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
14. Round Tovacov Sokol v Pivine 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Tovacov Sokol Usti 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Domazelice Tovacov 3:5 (1:3, 2:2) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Tovacov Hustopece nad Becvou 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Klenovice na Hane Tovacov 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Sokol Ujezdec Tovacov 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Tovacov Brodek u Prostejova 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Otaslavice Tovacov 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Tovacov Sokol Opatovice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Vrchoslavice Tovacov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Tovacov Pavlovice u Prerova 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Radslavice Tovacov 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Tovacov Horni Mostenice 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Sokol v Pivine Tovacov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A - Main
25. Round Tovacov Troubky 0:7 (0:4, 0:3) details 18.06.2022
24. Round Otaslavice Tovacov 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 11.06.2022
23. Round Tovacov Sokol v Pivine 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 5:4) details 05.06.2022
22. Round Zelatovice B Tovacov 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 29.05.2022