Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Main
30. Round FC Gomel Torpedo Minsk 3:0 AWA. details 01.12.2019
29. Round Torpedo Minsk Slutsk 0:3 AWA. details 24.11.2019
28. Round Neman Torpedo Minsk 3:0 AWA. details 09.11.2019
27. Round Torpedo Minsk Energetik-BGU 0:3 AWA. details 02.11.2019
16. Round Torpedo Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:3 AWA. details 30.10.2019
26. Round Torpedo Minsk Gorodeja 0:3 AWA. details 26.10.2019
25. Round FC Minsk Torpedo Minsk 3:0 AWA. details 19.10.2019
24. Round Torpedo Minsk Slavia Mozyr 0:3 AWA. details 05.10.2019
23. Round Dynamo Brest Torpedo Minsk 3:0 AWA. details 28.09.2019
22. Round Torpedo Minsk BATE 0:3 AWA. details 21.09.2019
21. Round Dnyapro Torpedo Minsk 3:0 AWA. details 14.09.2019
20. Round Torpedo Minsk Zhodino 0:3 AWA. details 31.08.2019
19. Round Din. Minsk Torpedo Minsk 3:0 AWA. details 25.08.2019
18. Round Torpedo Minsk Vitebsk 0:3 AWA. details 17.08.2019
17. Round Isloch Torpedo Minsk 3:0 AWA. details 09.08.2019
Belarus: Belarusian Cup - Main
1/8-finals BATE Torpedo Minsk 8:1 (4:1, 4:0) details 03.08.2019
1/16-finals Kletsk Torpedo Minsk 2:7 (0:1, 2:6) details 28.07.2019
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Main
15. Round Torpedo Minsk FC Gomel 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 13.07.2019
14. Round Slutsk Torpedo Minsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.07.2019
13. Round Torpedo Minsk Neman 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 28.06.2019
12. Round Energetik-BGU Torpedo Minsk 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 21.06.2019
11. Round Gorodeja Torpedo Minsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.06.2019
10. Round Torpedo Minsk FC Minsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.06.2019
9. Round Slavia Mozyr Torpedo Minsk 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.05.2019
8. Round Torpedo Minsk Dynamo Brest 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.05.2019
7. Round BATE Torpedo Minsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.05.2019
6. Round Torpedo Minsk Dnyapro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.05.2019
5. Round Zhodino Torpedo Minsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 25.04.2019
4. Round Torpedo Minsk Din. Minsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.04.2019
3. Round Vitebsk Torpedo Minsk 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 14.04.2019
2. Round Torpedo Minsk Isloch 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.04.2019
1. Round Shakhtyor Soligorsk Torpedo Minsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.03.2019
World: Club Friendly - Main
Torpedo Minsk Energetik-BGU 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.03.2019
Neman Torpedo Minsk 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 16.02.2019
FC Minsk Torpedo Minsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.02.2019
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Main
30. Round Torpedo Minsk Din. Minsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 02.12.2018
29. Round Torpedo Minsk Zhodino 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 24.11.2018
28. Round Torpedo Minsk Dnepr Mogilev 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2018
27. Round Slutsk Torpedo Minsk 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 04.11.2018
26. Round Torpedo Minsk Vitebsk 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 27.10.2018
25. Round Dynamo Brest Torpedo Minsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2018
World: Club Friendly - Main
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Torpedo Minsk 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 14.10.2018
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga - Main
24. Round Torpedo Minsk FC Minsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.10.2018
23. Round Smolevichi Torpedo Minsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.09.2018
22. Round Torpedo Minsk BATE 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 26.09.2018
21. Round Luch Minsk Torpedo Minsk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 14.09.2018
20. Round Torpedo Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 02.09.2018
19. Round Neman Torpedo Minsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.08.2018
18. Round Torpedo Minsk FC Gomel 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 20.08.2018
Belarus: Belarusian Cup - Main
1/8-finals Torpedo Minsk Slutsk 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 12.08.2018