Burundi: Primus League - Main
30. Round Tigre Noir TOP Junior 1:0 details 20.05.2023
Burundi: Coupe du President - Main
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Vital'O TOP Junior 3:2 details 14.05.2023
Burundi: Primus League - Main
29. Round TOP Junior Magara Young Boys 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.05.2023
28. Round Flambeau du Centre TOP Junior 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 07.05.2023
Burundi: Coupe du President - Main
Quarter-finals - 1st leg TOP Junior Vital'O 0:3 details 03.05.2023
Burundi: Primus League - Main
27. Round TOP Junior Le Messager Ngozi 0:1 details 29.04.2023
26. Round Vital'O TOP Junior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
25. Round TOP Junior Bumamuru 0:1 details 12.04.2023
24. Round Aigle Noir TOP Junior 1:0 details 08.04.2023
23. Round TOP Junior New Oil 2:1 details 11.03.2023
22. Round Musongati TOP Junior 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 05.03.2023
21. Round TOP Junior Olympic S. 0:2 details 25.02.2023
20. Round Dynamik TOP Junior 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.02.2023
19. Round TOP Junior Bujumbura C. 1:1 details 11.02.2023
18. Round Rukinzo TOP Junior 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.02.2023
17. Round TOP Junior Inter Star 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 28.01.2023
16. Round Kayanza TOP Junior 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.01.2023
15. Round TOP Junior Kayanza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.12.2022
14. Round Inter Star TOP Junior 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.11.2022
6. Round Bumamuru TOP Junior 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.11.2022
13. Round TOP Junior Rukinzo 0:2 details 19.11.2022
12. Round Bujumbura C. TOP Junior 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 13.11.2022
11. Round TOP Junior Dynamik 3:0 details 23.10.2022
10. Round Olympic S. TOP Junior 0:1 details 15.10.2022
9. Round TOP Junior Musongati 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
8. Round New Oil TOP Junior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2022
7. Round TOP Junior Aigle Noir 0:2 details 25.09.2022
5. Round TOP Junior Vital'O 1:1 details 11.09.2022
4. Round Le Messager Ngozi TOP Junior 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 04.09.2022
1. Round TOP Junior Tigre Noir 1:0 details 31.08.2022
3. Round TOP Junior Flambeau du Centre 0:1 details 28.08.2022
2. Round Magara Young Boys TOP Junior 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 20.08.2022
Burundi: Primus League - Main
30. Round TOP Junior Vital'O 3:2 details 14.05.2022
29. Round Musongati TOP Junior 2:0 details 08.05.2022
28. Round Bujumbura C. TOP Junior 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 04.05.2022
27. Round TOP Junior New Oil 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 28.04.2022
26. Round Les Crocos TOP Junior 0:1 details 17.04.2022
25. Round TOP Junior Olympic S. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.04.2022
24. Round Flambeau de l'Est TOP Junior 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 11.03.2022
23. Round TOP Junior Rukinzo 1:0 details 27.02.2022
22. Round Bumamuru TOP Junior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.02.2022
21. Round TOP Junior Le Messager Ngozi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 05.02.2022
20. Round Dynamik TOP Junior 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.01.2022
19. Round TOP Junior Kayanza 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.01.2022
18. Round Aigle Noir TOP Junior 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 19.01.2022
17. Round TOP Junior Royal de Muramvya 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 15.01.2022
16. Round Flambeau du Centre TOP Junior 0:1 details 09.01.2022
15. Round Vital'O TOP Junior 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.12.2021
14. Round TOP Junior Musongati 1:0 details 27.11.2021
13. Round TOP Junior Bujumbura C. 1:1 details 20.11.2021