Serbia: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina - Main
27. Round Tisa Adorjan Podunavac Belegis 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 12.05.2024
26. Round Kikinda Tisa Adorjan 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 04.05.2024
25. Round Tisa Adorjan Sloven Ruma 4:3 (1:0, 3:3) details 28.04.2024
24. Round Naftagas Tisa Adorjan 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
23. Round Tisa Adorjan Hajduk 1912 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
22. Round Jedinstvo SP Tisa Adorjan 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 10.04.2024
21. Round Tisa Adorjan Becej 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 07.04.2024
20. Round Omladinac NB Tisa Adorjan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 31.03.2024
19. Round Tisa Adorjan Zeleznicar Indjija 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 24.03.2024
18. Round 1. Maj Ruma Tisa Adorjan 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Tisa Adorjan Radnicki Zrenjanin 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 10.03.2024
16. Round Backa Tisa Adorjan 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
15. Round Tisa Adorjan Borac Sajkas 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 19.11.2023
14. Round Kabel Novi Sad Tisa Adorjan 2:0 details 12.11.2023
13. Round Tisa Adorjan Dinamo Pancevo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.11.2023
12. Round Podunavac Belegis Tisa Adorjan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2023
11. Round Tisa Adorjan Kikinda 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
10. Round Sloven Ruma Tisa Adorjan 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Tisa Adorjan Naftagas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
8. Round Hajduk 1912 Tisa Adorjan 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Tisa Adorjan Jedinstvo SP 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
6. Round Becej Tisa Adorjan 5:4 (3:2, 2:2) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Tisa Adorjan Omladinac NB 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.09.2023
4. Round Zeleznicar Indjija Tisa Adorjan 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Tisa Adorjan 1. Maj Ruma 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 27.08.2023
2. Round Radnicki Zrenjanin Tisa Adorjan 1:3 details 19.08.2023
1. Round Tisa Adorjan Backa 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 13.08.2023
Serbia: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina - Main
30. Round Tisa Adorjan Hajduk 1912 4:1 details 10.06.2023
29. Round Becej Tisa Adorjan 2:5 details 03.06.2023
28. Round Tisa Adorjan Radnicki Zrenjanin 2:2 details 28.05.2023
27. Round 1. Maj Ruma Tisa Adorjan 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Tisa Adorjan Radnicki 1912 CAN. details 13.05.2023
25. Round Tekstilac Odzaci Tisa Adorjan 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Tisa Adorjan Naftagas 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
23. Round Dinamo Pancevo Tisa Adorjan 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 22.04.2023
22. Round Tisa Adorjan Backa 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 16.04.2023
21. Round Jedinstvo SP Tisa Adorjan 0:1 details 08.04.2023
20. Round Tisa Adorjan Omladinac NB 1:1 details 02.04.2023
19. Round Stanisic Tisa Adorjan 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 26.03.2023
18. Round Podunavac Belegis Tisa Adorjan 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 19.03.2023
17. Round Tisa Adorjan Kabel Novi Sad 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 12.03.2023
16. Round Borac Sajkas Tisa Adorjan 1:1 details 05.03.2023
15. Round Hajduk 1912 Tisa Adorjan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.11.2022
14. Round Tisa Adorjan Becej 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.11.2022
13. Round Radnicki Zrenjanin Tisa Adorjan 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 05.11.2022
12. Round Tisa Adorjan 1. Maj Ruma 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.10.2022
11. Round Radnicki 1912 Tisa Adorjan 1:1 details 22.10.2022
10. Round Tisa Adorjan Tekstilac Odzaci 3:2 details 16.10.2022
9. Round Naftagas Tisa Adorjan 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 08.10.2022
8. Round Tisa Adorjan Dinamo Pancevo 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 02.10.2022