Netherlands: Derde Divisie - Main |
| Group B - 12. Round | TEC | HV & CV Quick | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 25.04.2024 |
| Group B - 30. Round | TEC | SteDoCo | 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| Group B - 29. Round | HV & CV Quick | TEC | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 14.04.2024 |
| Group B - 28. Round | TEC | Sportlust | 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| Group B - 23. Round | TEC | Hoek | 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) | details | 01.04.2024 |
| Group B - 27. Round | UNA | TEC | 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| Group B - 26. Round | TEC | AWC | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 24.03.2024 |
| Group B - 16. Round | TEC | Blauw Geel | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| Group B - 25. Round | Kloetinge | TEC | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| Group B - 19. Round | TEC | OSS '20 | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| Group B - 24. Round | TEC | TOGB | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| Group B - 22. Round | Groene Ster | TEC | 0:10 (0:3, 0:7) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| Group B - 21. Round | TEC | GVV Unitas | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| Group B - 20. Round | Baronie | TEC | 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| Group B - 18. Round | Gemert | TEC | 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| Group B - 17. Round | Rosmalen | TEC | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| Group B - 15. Round | Barendrecht | TEC | 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| Group B - 14. Round | TEC | Meerssen | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| Group B - 13. Round | SteDoCo | TEC | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| Group B - 11. Round | Sportlust | TEC | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 04.11.2023 |
Netherlands: KNVB Beker - Main |
| 1/32-finals | Katwijk | TEC | 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) | details | 01.11.2023 |
Netherlands: Derde Divisie - Main |
| Group B - 10. Round | TEC | UNA | 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| Group B - 9. Round | AWC | TEC | 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| Group B - 8. Round | TEC | Kloetinge | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| Group B - 7. Round | TOGB | TEC | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| Group B - 6. Round | Hoek | TEC | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 23.09.2023 |
Netherlands: KNVB Beker - Main |
| 1/64-finals | TEC | Meerssen | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 20.09.2023 |
Netherlands: Derde Divisie - Main |
| Group B - 5. Round | TEC | Groene Ster | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 17.09.2023 |
| Group B - 4. Round | GVV Unitas | TEC | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) | details | 09.09.2023 |
| Group B - 3. Round | TEC | Baronie | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 02.09.2023 |
| Group B - 2. Round | OSS '20 | TEC | 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) | details | 27.08.2023 |
| Group B - 1. Round | TEC | Gemert | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 20.08.2023 |
Netherlands: KNVB Beker - Main |
| 1/128-finals | TEC | VV DOVO | 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:2) | details | 12.08.2023 |
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie - Relegation |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | TEC | SteDoCo | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 10.06.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | SteDoCo | TEC | 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) | details | 07.06.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | TEC | Barendrecht | CAN. | details | 03.06.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Barendrecht | TEC | CAN. | details | 31.05.2023 |
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie - Main |
| 34. Round | TEC | Scheveningen | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) | details | 27.05.2023 |
| 33. Round | Noordwijk | TEC | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 20.05.2023 |
| 32. Round | TEC | Jong Volendam | 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) | details | 14.05.2023 |
| 31. Round | Spakenburg | TEC | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) | details | 06.05.2023 |
| 30. Round | TEC | Lisse | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 22.04.2023 |
| 29. Round | Kozakken Boys | TEC | 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) | details | 15.04.2023 |
| 25. Round | Hardenberg | TEC | 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) | details | 10.04.2023 |
| 28. Round | TEC | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 07.04.2023 |
| 27. Round | HFC | TEC | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 01.04.2023 |
| 26. Round | TEC | Katwijk | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| 19. Round | TEC | Oostzaan | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) | details | 18.03.2023 |
| 24. Round | TEC | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| 23. Round | TEC | Excelsior Maassluis | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) | details | 25.02.2023 |