Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (SM) - Main
17. Round Vysoke n. J. Tatobity 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 12.05.2024
16. Round Tatobity Martinice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
15. Round Zalesni Lhota Tatobity 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 27.04.2024
14. Round Tatobity Bozkov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
13. Round Struzinec/Lomnice B Tatobity 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 14.04.2024
12. Round Tatobity Roztoky u. J. 4:4 (2:1, 2:3) details 06.04.2024
11. Round Kostalov-Libstat B Tatobity 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Tatobity Mirova p. K. 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Nova Ves n. P. Tatobity 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Tatobity Sokol-Horka u St. Paky 1:8 (1:2, 0:6) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Mricna Tatobity 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Tatobity Vysoke n. J. 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Martinice Tatobity 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 15.09.2023
4. Round Tatobity Zalesni Lhota 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Bozkov Tatobity 5:2 (1:0, 4:2) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Tatobity Struzinec/Lomnice B 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Roztoky u. J. Tatobity 8:0 (1:0, 7:0) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (SM) - Main
20. Round Turnov B Tatobity 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 17.06.2023
19. Round Tatobity Kostalov-Libstat B 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 10.06.2023
18. Round Tatobity Ponikla 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 03.06.2023
17. Round Nova Ves n. P. Tatobity 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
16. Round Tatobity Struzinec 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 20.05.2023
15. Round Zalesni Lhota Tatobity 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 13.05.2023
14. Round Tatobity Sokol-Horka u St. Paky 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 06.05.2023
13. Round Mricna Tatobity 4:2 (0:2, 4:0) details 29.04.2023
12. Round Tatobity Martinice 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 22.04.2023
21. Round Tatobity Horni Branna 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 08.04.2023
2. Round Tatobity Mricna 6:3 (2:2, 4:1) details 29.10.2022
1. Round Martinice Tatobity 6:2 (2:0, 4:2) details 22.10.2022
10. Round Horni Branna Tatobity 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Tatobity Turnov B 1:10 (1:8, 0:2) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Kostalov-Libstat B Tatobity 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Ponikla Tatobity 1:9 (0:4, 1:5) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Tatobity Nova Ves n. P. 7:0 (0:0, 7:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Struzinec Tatobity 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Tatobity Zalesni Lhota 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Sokol-Horka u St. Paky Tatobity 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (SM) - Main
14. Round Studenec Tatobity 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.06.2022
13. Round Semily B Tatobity 3:7 (3:6, 0:1) details 05.06.2022
12. Round Tatobity Bozkov B 7:1 (5:0, 2:1) details 28.05.2022
11. Round Kruh u Jilemnice Tatobity 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 21.05.2022
10. Round Tatobity Zalesni Lhota 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 14.05.2022
18. Round Studenec B Tatobity 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 08.05.2022
17. Round Tatobity Vichova 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 30.04.2022
16. Round Sokol-Horka u St. Paky Tatobity 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.04.2022
15. Round Tatobity Vysoke n. J. 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 16.04.2022
3. Round Bozkov B Tatobity 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 16.10.2021
2. Round Tatobity Kruh u Jilemnice 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 09.10.2021
1. Round Zalesni Lhota Tatobity 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 02.10.2021
9. Round Tatobity Studenec B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.09.2021