Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 - Main
32. Round Tamarite Caspe 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 01.05.2024
31. Round Belchite 97 Tamarite 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
30. Round Tamarite Fraga 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
29. Round Ebro Tamarite 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 13.04.2024
28. Round Tamarite Huesca B 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
27. Round Tamarite Almudevar 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 31.03.2024
25. Round Tamarite Fuentes 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 28.03.2024
26. Round Atletico Monzon Tamarite 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
24. Round Utrillas Tamarite 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.03.2024
23. Round Tamarite CF Illueca 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 03.03.2024
22. Round Ejea Tamarite 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 25.02.2024
21. Round Tamarite Carinena 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 18.02.2024
20. Round Cuarte Tamarite 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.02.2024
19. Round Tamarite Binefar 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 04.02.2024
18. Round Borja Tamarite 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.01.2024
17. Round Calamocha Tamarite 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 21.01.2024
16. Round Tamarite Epila 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 14.01.2024
15. Round Caspe Tamarite 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.01.2024
14. Round Tamarite Belchite 97 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 16.12.2023
13. Round Fraga Tamarite 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 02.12.2023
12. Round Tamarite Ebro 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 26.11.2023
11. Round Huesca B Tamarite 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.11.2023
10. Round Almudevar Tamarite 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
9. Round Tamarite Atletico Monzon 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 05.11.2023
8. Round Fuentes Tamarite 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Tamarite Utrillas 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 22.10.2023
6. Round CF Illueca Tamarite 5:3 (4:1, 1:2) details 15.10.2023
5. Round Tamarite Ejea 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
4. Round Carinena Tamarite 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2023
3. Round Tamarite Cuarte 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.09.2023
2. Round Binefar Tamarite 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
1. Round Tamarite Borja 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Tamarite Atletico Monzon 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.09.2023
Barbastro Tamarite 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 - Play Offs
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Ejea Tamarite 0:1 ET (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) details 07.05.2023
Semi-finals - 1st leg Tamarite Ejea 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 - Main
30. Round Calamocha Tamarite 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
29. Round Tamarite Almudevar 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 16.04.2023
28. Round Epila Tamarite 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 02.04.2023
27. Round Tamarite La Almunia 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 26.03.2023
26. Round Utrillas Tamarite 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 19.03.2023
25. Round Tamarite Cuarte 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 12.03.2023
24. Round Barbastro Tamarite 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 05.03.2023
23. Round Tamarite Binefar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.02.2023
22. Round Robres Tamarite 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 18.02.2023
21. Round Tamarite Huesca B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 12.02.2023
20. Round Ejea Tamarite 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 05.02.2023
19. Round Tamarite Caspe 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 29.01.2023
18. Round Carinena Tamarite 2:1 details 22.01.2023
17. Round Tamarite CF Illueca 1:0 details 15.01.2023