Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B - Main
24. Round Sveradice Svatobor Hradek 2:7 (2:2, 0:5) details 11.05.2024
21. Round Svatobor Hradek Strazov 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 07.05.2024
23. Round Svatobor Hradek Losina 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
22. Round Stary Plzenec Svatobor Hradek 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
20. Round Svatobor Hradek Mecholupy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Svihov Svatobor Hradek 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
18. Round Svatobor Hradek Blovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
17. Round Klatovy B Svatobor Hradek 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Svatobor Hradek Spalene Porici 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Chanovice Svatobor Hradek 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Svatobor Hradek Sveradice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Losina Svatobor Hradek 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Svatobor Hradek Stary Plzenec 6:2 (1:1, 5:1) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Strazov Svatobor Hradek 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Mecholupy Svatobor Hradek 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Svatobor Hradek Svihov 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Blovice Svatobor Hradek 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Svatobor Hradek Klatovy B 4:2 (4:2, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Mochtin Svatobor Hradek 4:3 (1:3, 3:0) details 03.09.2023
2. Round Svatobor Hradek Horazdovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Bolesiny Svatobor Hradek 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B - Main
26. Round Dobrany Svatobor Hradek 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Svatobor Hradek Chanovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Sveradice Svatobor Hradek 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Svatobor Hradek Losina 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 20.05.2023
18. Round Blovice Svatobor Hradek 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 17.05.2023
22. Round Stenovice Svatobor Hradek 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Svatobor Hradek Strazov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.05.2023
20. Round Svatobor Hradek Chotesov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Mecholupy Svatobor Hradek 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Klatovy B Svatobor Hradek 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Svatobor Hradek Pacejov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Horazdovice Svatobor Hradek 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Svatobor Hradek Bolesiny 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 18.03.2023
13. Round Svatobor Hradek Dobrany 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Chanovice Svatobor Hradek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Svatobor Hradek Sveradice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Losina Svatobor Hradek 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Svatobor Hradek Stenovice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Strazov Svatobor Hradek 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Chotesov Svatobor Hradek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Svatobor Hradek Mecholupy 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Svatobor Hradek Blovice 4:4 (1:3, 3:1) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Svatobor Hradek Klatovy B 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Pacejov Svatobor Hradek 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Svatobor Hradek Horazdovice 5:1 (4:1, 1:0) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Bolesiny Svatobor Hradek 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK) - Main
30. Round Svatobor Hradek Zihle CAN. details 18.06.2022
29. Round Myto B Svatobor Hradek 6:1 (5:0, 1:1) details 11.06.2022
28. Round Svatobor Hradek Sokol Kralovice 3:4 PEN. (2:2, 1:1, 2:4) details 04.06.2022