Czech Republic: Jihocesky KP - Main
16. Round Strakonice Jankov 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
30. Round Strakonice Trebon 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 11.06.2023
29. Round Jindrichuv Hradec Strakonice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.06.2023
28. Round Strakonice Taborsko B 2:5 (2:2, 0:3) details 27.05.2023
27. Round Trhove Sviny Strakonice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Strakonice Rudolfov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 14.05.2023
25. Round FC Semice Strakonice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Strakonice Milevsko 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 30.04.2023
23. Round TJ Osek Strakonice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
22. Round Strakonice Drazice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 16.04.2023
21. Round Prachatice Strakonice 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 08.04.2023
20. Round Strakonice Protivin 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 01.04.2023
19. Round Hluboka nad Vltavou Strakonice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 26.03.2023
18. Round Strakonice Olesnik 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 18.03.2023
17. Round Tyn nad Vltavou Strakonice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.03.2023
15. Round Trebon Strakonice 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 13.11.2022
14. Round Strakonice Jindrichuv Hradec 3:6 (2:3, 1:3) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Taborsko B Strakonice 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Strakonice Trhove Sviny 6:1 (4:1, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Rudolfov Strakonice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Strakonice FC Semice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Milevsko Strakonice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.10.2022
1. Round Jankov Strakonice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Strakonice TJ Osek 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Drazice Strakonice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Strakonice Prachatice 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Protivin Strakonice 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Strakonice Hluboka nad Vltavou 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Olesnik Strakonice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Strakonice Tyn nad Vltavou 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: CFL - Main
31. Round Strakonice Chrudim 2:5 (2:1, 0:4) details 07.06.2014
30. Round Kolin Strakonice 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 01.06.2014
32. Round Kraluv Dvur Strakonice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2014
29. Round Strakonice Domazlice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.05.2014
28. Round Prevysov Strakonice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 18.05.2014
34. Round Caslav Strakonice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.05.2014
27. Round Strakonice Zapy 1:7 (0:2, 1:5) details 10.05.2014
26. Round Jirny Strakonice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 04.05.2014
25. Round Strakonice Admira Prague 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 26.04.2014
24. Round Chomutov Strakonice 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 19.04.2014
33. Round Strakonice Meteor Prague 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 16.04.2014
23. Round Strakonice Roudnice n. L. 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 12.04.2014
22. Round Karlovy Vary Strakonice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 06.04.2014
21. Round Strakonice Kunice 1:5 (1:0, 0:5) details 29.03.2014
20. Round Stechovice Strakonice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 23.03.2014
19. Round Strakonice Horni Mecholupy 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 15.03.2014
18. Round Sparta Prague B Strakonice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 09.03.2014
16. Round Meteor Prague Strakonice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 23.11.2013
15. Round Strakonice Kraluv Dvur 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 16.11.2013
14. Round Chrudim Strakonice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 09.11.2013