Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals Ledoje-Smorum Stenlose 3:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) details 07.08.2018
Denmark: 2nd Division East - Main
30. Round Stenlose Allerod 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 11.06.2011
29. Round BSF Stenlose 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 05.06.2011
28. Round Stenlose Helsingor 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 02.06.2011
27. Round Skjold Stenlose 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 28.05.2011
26. Round Stenlose B.93 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 20.05.2011
25. Round Avarta Stenlose 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.05.2011
24. Round Stenlose BK Glostrup 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 07.05.2011
23. Round Stenlose Frederikssund 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 30.04.2011
22. Round Hellerup Stenlose 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 25.04.2011
21. Round Stenlose Herlev 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 21.04.2011
20. Round Nykobing Stenlose 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 17.04.2011
16. Round Sollerod-Ved. Stenlose 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 13.04.2011
19. Round Stenlose Vanlose 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 09.04.2011
18. Round Holbaek Stenlose 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 03.04.2011
17. Round Stenlose Greve IF 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 26.03.2011
15. Round Stenlose Hellerup 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.11.2010
14. Round Frederikssund Stenlose 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.11.2010
13. Round BK Glostrup Stenlose 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.10.2010
12. Round Stenlose Avarta 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 23.10.2010
11. Round B.93 Stenlose 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 16.10.2010
10. Round Stenlose Skjold 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 09.10.2010
9. Round Helsingor Stenlose 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 03.10.2010
8. Round Stenlose BSF 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.09.2010
7. Round Allerod Stenlose 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 18.09.2010
6. Round Stenlose Sollerod-Ved. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.09.2010
5. Round Greve IF Stenlose 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.09.2010
4. Round Stenlose Holbaek 2:5 (1:0, 1:5) details 28.08.2010
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/32-finals - 2. Round Kastrup Stenlose 3:2 PEN. details 25.08.2010
Denmark: 2nd Division East - Main
3. Round Vanlose Stenlose 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 21.08.2010
2. Round Stenlose Nykobing 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 14.08.2010
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main
1/64-finals - 1. Round Stenlose Avarta 2:1 details 10.08.2010
Denmark: 2nd Division East - Main
1. Round Herlev Stenlose 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.08.2010
Denmark: 2nd Division East - Main
30. Round Vanlose Stenlose 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 12.06.2010
29. Round Stenlose Skjold 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 06.06.2010
19. Round Sollerod-Ved. Stenlose 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 01.06.2010
28. Round Stenlose B 1908 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.05.2010
27. Round Avarta Stenlose 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 26.05.2010
26. Round Stenlose B.93 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.05.2010
25. Round Nykobing Stenlose 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.05.2010
24. Round Stenlose Brondby II 4:2 (0:0, 4:2) details 08.05.2010
23. Round Greve IF Stenlose 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 02.05.2010
17. Round Allerod Stenlose 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.04.2010
22. Round Stenlose Bronshoj 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.04.2010
21. Round Hellerup Stenlose 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 17.04.2010
16. Round Stenlose BK Glostrup 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 14.04.2010
20. Round Stenlose Kjobenhavns BK 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 10.04.2010
18. Round Stenlose Holbaek 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 01.04.2010
15. Round Bronshoj Stenlose 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 14.11.2009
14. Round Stenlose Greve IF 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.11.2009