Czech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A - Main
19. Round Stepankovice Stary Jicin 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 28.04.2024
18. Round Stary Jicin Mesto Albrechtice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Chlebicov Stary Jicin 8:4 (5:1, 3:3) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Stary Jicin Libhost 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Darkovicky Stary Jicin 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Stary Jicin Kozmice 2:6 (0:1, 2:5) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Kozmice Stary Jicin 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Stary Jicin Stara Bela 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Velke Heraltice Stary Jicin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Stary Jicin Pist 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Bolatice Stary Jicin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Stary Jicin Strahovice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Ludgerovice Stary Jicin 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Mokre Lazce Stary Jicin 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Stary Jicin Stepankovice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Mesto Albrechtice Stary Jicin 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Stary Jicin Chlebicov 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Libhost Stary Jicin 3:2 (3:2, 0:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Stary Jicin Darkovicky 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D - Main
14. Round Stary Jicin Stachovice 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Staric Stary Jicin 1:6 (1:2, 0:4) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Stary Jicin Koprivnice 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Skotnice Stary Jicin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Stary Jicin Klimkovice 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Ostravice Stary Jicin 3:6 (3:3, 0:3) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Stary Jicin Trojanovice 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Verovice Stary Jicin 4:6 (2:3, 2:3) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Stary Jicin Vlcovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Stary Jicin Frycovice 4:2 (4:1, 0:1) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Palkovice Stary Jicin 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Stary Jicin Spalov 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Stary Jicin 3:3 (2:3, 1:0) details 26.03.2023
1. Round Stachovice Stary Jicin 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Stary Jicin Staric 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Koprivnice Stary Jicin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Stary Jicin Skotnice 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Klimkovice Stary Jicin 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Stary Jicin Ostravice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 02.10.2022
5. Round Frycovice Stary Jicin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Trojanovice Stary Jicin 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Stary Jicin Verovice 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Vlcovice Stary Jicin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 10.09.2022
4. Round Stary Jicin Palkovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Spalov Stary Jicin 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Stary Jicin Jesenik nad Odrou 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D - Main
14. Round Stary Jicin Sokol Liskovec 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 17.06.2022
26. Round Jesenik nad Odrou Stary Jicin 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 12.06.2022
25. Round Stary Jicin Frycovice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 05.06.2022
24. Round Ostravice Stary Jicin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Stary Jicin Ticha 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 22.05.2022