Romania: Liga 2 - Main
38. Round CSM Resita Sportul Snagov CAN. details 30.05.2020
37. Round Sportul Snagov Politehnica Timisoara CAN. details 23.05.2020
36. Round Turnu Magurele Sportul Snagov CAN. details 16.05.2020
35. Round Sportul Snagov Concordia CAN. details 13.05.2020
34. Round FC Rapid Bucuresti Sportul Snagov CAN. details 09.05.2020
33. Round Sportul Snagov Daco-Getica Bucuresti CAN. details 02.05.2020
32. Round Pandurii Sportul Snagov CAN. details 25.04.2020
31. Round Sportul Snagov Mioveni CAN. details 17.04.2020
30. Round U. Cluj Sportul Snagov CAN. details 11.04.2020
29. Round Sportul Snagov Farul Constanta CAN. details 08.04.2020
28. Round Sportul Snagov Ripensia Timisoara CAN. details 04.04.2020
27. Round Csikszereda M. Ciuc Sportul Snagov CAN. details 28.03.2020
26. Round Sportul Snagov Petrolul CAN. details 21.03.2020
25. Round Calarasi Sportul Snagov CAN. details 14.03.2020
24. Round Sportul Snagov UTA Arad 0:3 AWA. details 07.03.2020
23. Round Metaloglobus Bucharest Sportul Snagov 3:0 AWA. details 29.02.2020
22. Round Sportul Snagov Gloria Buzau 0:3 AWA. details 22.02.2020
21. Round FC Arges Sportul Snagov 3:0 AWA. details 06.12.2019
20. Round Sportul Snagov Viitorul Tg. Jiu 0:3 AWA. details 30.11.2019
20. Round Sportul Snagov Luceafarul Oradea CAN. details 30.11.2019
19. Round Sportul Snagov CSM Resita 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 23.11.2019
18. Round Politehnica Timisoara Sportul Snagov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.11.2019
17. Round Sportul Snagov Turnu Magurele 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 13.11.2019
16. Round Concordia Sportul Snagov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 09.11.2019
15. Round Sportul Snagov FC Rapid Bucuresti 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 03.11.2019
14. Round Daco-Getica Bucuresti Sportul Snagov CAN. details 26.10.2019
13. Round Sportul Snagov Pandurii 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 19.10.2019
12. Round Mioveni Sportul Snagov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 16.10.2019
11. Round Sportul Snagov U. Cluj 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.10.2019
10. Round Farul Constanta Sportul Snagov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 05.10.2019
9. Round Ripensia Timisoara Sportul Snagov 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 29.09.2019
8. Round Sportul Snagov Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 21.09.2019
7. Round Petrolul Sportul Snagov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 16.09.2019
Romania: Romanian Cup - Main
1/32-finals Sportul Snagov Petrolul 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.09.2019
Romania: Liga 2 - Main
6. Round Sportul Snagov Calarasi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 07.09.2019
5. Round UTA Arad Sportul Snagov 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 31.08.2019
4. Round Sportul Snagov Metaloglobus Bucharest 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 24.08.2019
3. Round Gloria Buzau Sportul Snagov 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 17.08.2019
2. Round Sportul Snagov FC Arges 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 11.08.2019
1. Round Luceafarul Oradea Sportul Snagov CAN. details 03.08.2019
1. Round Viitorul Tg. Jiu Sportul Snagov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 03.08.2019
Romania: Liga 2 - Main
38. Round FC Arges Sportul Snagov 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 01.06.2019
37. Round Sportul Snagov Aerostar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 25.05.2019
36. Round U. Cluj Sportul Snagov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 21.05.2019
35. Round Sportul Snagov Politehnica Timisoara 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 15.05.2019
34. Round Viitorul Tg. Jiu Sportul Snagov 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 11.05.2019
33. Round Sportul Snagov Chindia Targoviste 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.05.2019
32. Round Metaloglobus Bucharest Sportul Snagov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.04.2019
31. Round Sportul Snagov Pandurii 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 20.04.2019
30. Round Balotesti Sportul Snagov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.04.2019