Bulgaria: Third League - North-East - Main
30. Round Sportist Toshevo Dunav Ruse II 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 03.06.2023
29. Round Dorostol Sportist Toshevo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 28.05.2023
28. Round Sportist Toshevo Ustrem Donchevo 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
27. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Sportist Toshevo 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 14.05.2023
26. Round Sportist Toshevo Svetkavitsa 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
25. Round Ludogorets III Sportist Toshevo 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 30.04.2023
24. Round Sportist Toshevo Septemvri Tervel 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
23. Round Cherno More II Sportist Toshevo 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 09.04.2023
22. Round Sportist Toshevo Chernomorets Balchik 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 01.04.2023
21. Round Riltzi Sportist Toshevo 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 25.03.2023
19. Round Sportist Toshevo Spartak II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 12.03.2023
18. Round Chernolomets Sportist Toshevo 6:1 (5:0, 1:1) details 05.03.2023
17. Round Sportist Toshevo Shumen 2007 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 25.02.2023
16. Round Botev Novi Pazar Sportist Toshevo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.02.2023
15. Round Dunav Ruse II Sportist Toshevo 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 27.11.2022
14. Round Sportist Toshevo Dorostol 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 19.11.2022
13. Round Ustrem Donchevo Sportist Toshevo 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 13.11.2022
12. Round Sportist Toshevo Lokomotiv Ruse 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Svetkavitsa Sportist Toshevo 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Sportist Toshevo Ludogorets III 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 23.10.2022
9. Round Septemvri Tervel Sportist Toshevo 10:0 (3:0, 7:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Sportist Toshevo Cherno More II 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Chernomorets Balchik Sportist Toshevo 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 24.09.2022
6. Round Sportist Toshevo Riltzi 3:5 (2:5, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Spartak II Sportist Toshevo 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 04.09.2022
3. Round Sportist Toshevo Chernolomets 1:8 (0:3, 1:5) details 27.08.2022
2. Round Shumen 2007 Sportist Toshevo 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 20.08.2022
1. Round Sportist Toshevo Botev Novi Pazar 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 13.08.2022
Bulgaria: Third League - North-East - Main
26. Round Septemvri Tervel Sportist Toshevo 9:1 (4:0, 5:1) details 28.05.2022
25. Round Sportist Toshevo Botev Novi Pazar 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.05.2022
22. Round Sportist Toshevo Ustrem Donchevo 3:9 (0:4, 3:5) details 18.05.2022
24. Round Sportist Toshevo Chernomorets Balchik 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 14.05.2022
23. Round Lokomotiv Ruse Sportist Toshevo 0:3 AWA. details 07.05.2022
16. Round Sportist Toshevo Shumen 2007 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 20.04.2022
21. Round Riltzi Sportist Toshevo 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 16.04.2022
20. Round Sportist Toshevo Spartak II 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 09.04.2022
19. Round Ludogorets III Sportist Toshevo 9:0 (5:0, 4:0) details 02.04.2022
18. Round Sportist Toshevo Dunav Ruse 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 26.03.2022
17. Round Chernolomets Sportist Toshevo 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 20.03.2022
15. Round Svetkavitsa Sportist Toshevo 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 05.03.2022
14. Round Sportist Toshevo Dorostol 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 26.02.2022
9. Round Ustrem Donchevo Sportist Toshevo 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 01.12.2021
13. Round Sportist Toshevo Septemvri Tervel 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 20.11.2021
12. Round Botev Novi Pazar Sportist Toshevo 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 13.11.2021
11. Round Chernomorets Balchik Sportist Toshevo 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 06.11.2021
10. Round Sportist Toshevo Lokomotiv Ruse 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 23.10.2021
8. Round Sportist Toshevo Riltzi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.10.2021
7. Round Spartak II Sportist Toshevo 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.10.2021
6. Round Sportist Toshevo Ludogorets III 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 25.09.2021
5. Round Dunav Ruse Sportist Toshevo 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 11.09.2021