Norway: Division 3 - Group 5 - Main
4. Round Spjelkavik Skjetten 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
3. Round Hodd 2 Spjelkavik 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 22.04.2024
2. Round Spjelkavik Lokomotiv Oslo 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Spjelkavik Aalesund 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.04.2024
Norway: Division 3 - Group 5 - Main
1. Round Aalesund 2 Spjelkavik 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Spjelkavik Brattvag 0:2 details 16.02.2024
Norway: Division 3 - Group 2 - Main
26. Round Spjelkavik Floro 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2023
25. Round Sogndal 2 Spjelkavik 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 22.10.2023
24. Round Spjelkavik Ham-Kam 2 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 14.10.2023
23. Round Raufoss 2 Spjelkavik 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
22. Round Spjelkavik Molde 2 5:1 (0:0, 5:1) details 30.09.2023
21. Round Brumunddal Spjelkavik 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 23.09.2023
20. Round Spjelkavik Volda TI 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 15.09.2023
19. Round Honefoss Spjelkavik 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
18. Round Spjelkavik Hodd 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
17. Round Forde Spjelkavik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
16. Round Spjelkavik Eidsvold TF 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 20.08.2023
15. Round Funnefoss/Vormsund Spjelkavik 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 13.08.2023
14. Round Elverum Spjelkavik 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 14.07.2023
13. Round Spjelkavik Raufoss 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 07.07.2023
12. Round Ham-Kam 2 Spjelkavik 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 01.07.2023
11. Round Spjelkavik Honefoss 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 25.06.2023
10. Round Spjelkavik Forde 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 17.06.2023
9. Round Eidsvold TF Spjelkavik 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 11.06.2023
8. Round Spjelkavik Sogndal 2 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 05.06.2023
7. Round Volda TI Spjelkavik 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 27.05.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Spjelkavik Hodd 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 24.05.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 2 - Main
6. Round Spjelkavik Funnefoss/Vormsund 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 13.05.2023
5. Round Hodd 2 Spjelkavik 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.05.2023
4. Round Spjelkavik Brumunddal 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
3. Round Floro Spjelkavik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
2. Round Spjelkavik Elverum 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.04.2023
1. Round Molde 2 Spjelkavik 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 11.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Spjelkavik Brattvag 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 04.03.2023
Aalesund 2 Spjelkavik CAN. details 10.02.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 2 - Main
26. Round Spjelkavik Aalesund 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
25. Round Floro Spjelkavik 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
24. Round Spjelkavik Raufoss 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
23. Round Forde Spjelkavik 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
22. Round Spjelkavik Lillehammer 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2022
21. Round Kongsvinger 2 Spjelkavik 4:4 (3:1, 1:3) details 18.09.2022
20. Round Spjelkavik Toten 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 10.09.2022
19. Round Brumunddal Spjelkavik 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 03.09.2022
18. Round Spjelkavik Hodd 2 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 29.08.2022
17. Round Elverum Spjelkavik 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 20.08.2022
16. Round Volda TI Spjelkavik 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 13.08.2022
15. Round Spjelkavik Honefoss 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 16.07.2022
14. Round Molde 2 Spjelkavik 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 11.07.2022
13. Round Spjelkavik Forde 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.07.2022
12. Round Raufoss 2 Spjelkavik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.06.2022