Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE) - Main
19. Round Pacov B Sperice B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.05.2024
18. Round Sperice B Obratan 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 04.05.2024
17. Round Jirice Sperice B 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 27.04.2024
16. Round Sperice B Ustrasin 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 21.04.2024
15. Round Cejov Sperice B 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
14. Round Sperice B Cernovice 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 06.04.2024
13. Round Cervena Recice Sperice B 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 30.03.2024
11. Round Zirovnice B Sperice B 2:4 (2:3, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Sperice B Humpolec C 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Horepnik Sperice B 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Sperice B Pacov B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Obratan Sperice B 2:6 (1:1, 1:5) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Sperice B Jirice 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Ustrasin Sperice B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Sperice B Cejov 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Cernovice Sperice B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Sperice B Cervena Recice 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Horni Cerekev Sperice B 2:4 (2:3, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE) - Main
22. Round Cernovice Sperice B 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 10.06.2023
21. Round Sperice B Obratan 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.06.2023
20. Round Cejov Sperice B 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 28.05.2023
19. Round Sperice B Horni Cerekev 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.05.2023
18. Round Ustrasin Sperice B 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 13.05.2023
17. Round Sperice B Pacov B 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 07.05.2023
13. Round Zirovnice B Sperice B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 01.05.2023
14. Round Sperice B Kamenice nad Lipou B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.04.2023
15. Round Sperice B Cervena Recice 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 23.04.2023
12. Round Sperice B Jirice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
9. Round Sperice B Cejov 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Sperice B Cernovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Obratan Sperice B 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 22.10.2022
8. Round Horni Cerekev Sperice B 6:4 (3:3, 3:1) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Sperice B Ustrasin 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Pacov B Sperice B 1:6 (1:2, 0:4) details 28.09.2022
4. Round Cervena Recice Sperice B 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Kamenice nad Lipou B Sperice B 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Sperice B Zirovnice B 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Jirice Sperice B 3:4 (3:3, 0:1) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE) - Main
15. Round Lukavec Sperice B 0:0 details 18.06.2022
26. Round Horni Cerekev Sperice B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Sperice B Ustrasin 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 05.06.2022
24. Round Pelhrimov B Sperice B 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Sperice B Cervena Recice 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 22.05.2022
22. Round Pacov B Sperice B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.05.2022
21. Round Sperice B Zirovnice B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.05.2022
20. Round Sperice B Cernovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.05.2022
19. Round Obratan Sperice B 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 24.04.2022
18. Round Sperice B Kamenice nad Lipou B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 16.04.2022
17. Round Jirice Sperice B 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 09.04.2022
16. Round Sperice B Pocatky CAN. details 02.04.2022