Czech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK) - Main
23. Round Zibridice Spartak Rychnov 6:3 (3:0, 3:3) details 04.05.2024
22. Round Spartak Rychnov Studenec 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 27.04.2024
21. Round Sokol Pencin Spartak Rychnov 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Spartak Rychnov Jivan Bela 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Mimon Spartak Rychnov 3:7 (1:4, 2:3) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Doubi Spartak Rychnov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 30.03.2024
17. Round Spartak Rychnov Semily 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Spartak Rychnov Jiskra Mseno 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
13. Round Krasna Studanka Spartak Rychnov 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Spartak Rychnov Vesec 5:5 (3:1, 2:4) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Bily Kostel nad Nisou Spartak Rychnov 2:6 (1:2, 1:4) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Spartak Rychnov Zibridice 9:1 (3:0, 6:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Studenec Spartak Rychnov 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Spartak Rychnov Sokol Pencin 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Jivan Bela Spartak Rychnov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Spartak Rychnov Mimon 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Spartak Rychnov Doubi 5:1 (4:1, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Semily Spartak Rychnov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Spartak Rychnov Rozstani 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Ruprechtice Spartak Rychnov 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK) - Main
16. Round Spartak Rychnov Chrastava 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 10.06.2023
15. Round Jivan Bela Spartak Rychnov 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 04.06.2023
26. Round Lok. Ceska Lipa Spartak Rychnov 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 27.05.2023
25. Round Spartak Rychnov Semily 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Rozstani Spartak Rychnov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.05.2023
23. Round Spartak Rychnov Vesec 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 06.05.2023
22. Round Krasna Studanka Spartak Rychnov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Spartak Rychnov Doubi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
20. Round Spartak Rychnov Sokol Pencin 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 15.04.2023
19. Round Bily Kostel nad Nisou Spartak Rychnov 3:5 (2:4, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
18. Round Spartak Rychnov Zibridice 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Kostalov-Libstat Spartak Rychnov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Spartak Rychnov Lok. Ceska Lipa 7:2 (3:1, 4:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Semily Spartak Rychnov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Spartak Rychnov Rozstani 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Vesec Spartak Rychnov 4:5 (0:3, 4:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Spartak Rychnov Krasna Studanka 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Doubi Spartak Rychnov 1:6 (1:1, 0:5) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Sokol Pencin Spartak Rychnov 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Spartak Rychnov Bily Kostel nad Nisou 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Zibridice Spartak Rychnov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Spartak Rychnov Kostalov-Libstat 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Chrastava Spartak Rychnov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Spartak Rychnov Jivan Bela 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 14.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (LBK) - Main
16. Round Bily Kostel nad Nisou Spartak Rychnov 11:0 (5:0, 6:0) details 11.06.2022
26. Round Kostalov-Libstat Spartak Rychnov 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 04.06.2022
25. Round Spartak Rychnov Rynoltice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 28.05.2022
24. Round Mimon Spartak Rychnov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 21.05.2022
23. Round Spartak Rychnov Lok. Ceska Lipa 3:4 (2:1, 1:3) details 14.05.2022
22. Round Jivan Bela Spartak Rychnov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 07.05.2022