Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PR) - Main
10. Round Stara Ves Sokol Sobechleby 5:3 (1:1, 4:2) details 08.06.2024
18. Round Sokol Sobechleby Jezernice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.06.2024
17. Round Dukla Hranice Sokol Sobechleby 15:1 (7:1, 8:0) details 25.05.2024
16. Round Sokol Sobechleby Krenovice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 19.05.2024
15. Round Lobodice Sokol Sobechleby 7:1 (3:1, 4:0) details 12.05.2024
14. Round Tovacov B Sokol Sobechleby 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 05.05.2024
11. Round Lovesice B Sokol Sobechleby 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 01.05.2024
13. Round Sokol Sobechleby Polkovice 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:4) details 28.04.2024
12. Round Cernotin Sokol Sobechleby 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 21.04.2024
1. Round Sokol Sobechleby Stara Ves 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Jezernice Sokol Sobechleby 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Sokol Sobechleby Dukla Hranice 0:7 (0:4, 0:3) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Krenovice Sokol Sobechleby 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Sokol Sobechleby Lobodice 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Sokol Sobechleby Tovacov B 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Polkovice Sokol Sobechleby 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 5:4) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Sokol Sobechleby Cernotin 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Sokol Sobechleby Lovesice B 10:2 (7:1, 3:1) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PR) - Main
15. Round Lovesice Sokol Sobechleby 8:2 (3:1, 5:1) details 16.06.2023
26. Round Horni Netcice Sokol Sobechleby 7:2 (4:1, 3:1) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Brodek u Prerova B Sokol Sobechleby 11:0 (8:0, 3:0) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Sokol Sobechleby Radslavice B 0:10 (0:5, 0:5) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Cekyne Sokol Sobechleby 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Vsechovice B Sokol Sobechleby 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 13.05.2023
21. Round Lipnik nad Becvou B Sokol Sobechleby 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Sokol Sobechleby Rikovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 30.04.2023
18. Round Sokol Sobechleby Vlkos 2:5 (0:1, 2:4) details 26.04.2023
19. Round Bochor Sokol Sobechleby 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 3:1) details 23.04.2023
17. Round Sokol Sobechleby Skalicka 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Sokol Sobechleby Troubky 2:5 (2:3, 0:2) details 02.04.2023
14. Round Sokol Sobechleby Potstat 4:3 (1:3, 3:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Horni Netcice Sokol Sobechleby 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Sokol Sobechleby Brodek u Prerova B 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Radslavice B Sokol Sobechleby 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Sokol Sobechleby Cekyne 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 09.10.2022
8. Round Sokol Sobechleby Lipnik nad Becvou B 2:6 (0:6, 2:0) details 06.10.2022
9. Round Sokol Sobechleby Vsechovice B 4:6 (1:4, 3:2) details 02.10.2022
7. Round Rikovice Sokol Sobechleby 9:0 (2:0, 7:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Sokol Sobechleby Bochor 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Vlkos Sokol Sobechleby 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Skalicka Sokol Sobechleby 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Troubky Sokol Sobechleby 11:2 (5:1, 6:1) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Sokol Sobechleby Lovesice 1:4 (0:0, 1:4) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Potstat Sokol Sobechleby 6:5 PEN. (1:3, 4:2, 7:6) details 06.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PR) - Main
25. Round Domazelice Sokol Sobechleby 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 18.06.2022
24. Round Skalicka Sokol Sobechleby 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 11.06.2022
23. Round Sokol Sobechleby Potstat 2:5 (2:2, 0:3) details 04.06.2022
22. Round Hustopece nad Becvou Sokol Sobechleby 12:0 (3:0, 9:0) details 28.05.2022
21. Round Sokol Sobechleby Cekyne 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 21.05.2022
20. Round Stara Ves Sokol Sobechleby 0:3 AWA. details 14.05.2022