Czech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B - Main
20. Round Sezimovo Usti Lisov 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 27.04.2024
19. Round Lokomotiva CB Sezimovo Usti 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
18. Round Sezimovo Usti Meteor Tabor 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 13.04.2024
17. Round Nova Vcelnice Sezimovo Usti 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 06.04.2024
16. Round Jistebnice Sezimovo Usti 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
15. Round Sezimovo Usti Veseli nad Luznici 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Bernartice Sezimovo Usti 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Sezimovo Usti Chynov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Ctyri Dvory Sezimovo Usti 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 29.10.2023
10. Round Sezimovo Usti Kovarov 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Sl. Ceske Budejovice Sezimovo Usti 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Sezimovo Usti Mlada Vozice 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Lisov Sezimovo Usti 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Sezimovo Usti Lokomotiva CB 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Meteor Tabor Sezimovo Usti 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Sezimovo Usti Nova Vcelnice 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 08.09.2023
3. Round Sezimovo Usti Jistebnice 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Veseli nad Luznici Sezimovo Usti 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Sezimovo Usti Dacice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C - Main
14. Round Milevsko B Sezimovo Usti 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 16.06.2023
25. Round Vetrovy Sezimovo Usti 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Sezimovo Usti Meteor Tabor B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Chotoviny Sezimovo Usti 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Sezimovo Usti Kestrany 10:0 (6:0, 4:0) details 14.05.2023
18. Round Plana nad Luznici Sezimovo Usti 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 08.05.2023
21. Round Podoli II Sezimovo Usti 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Sezimovo Usti Cimelice 2:4 (2:3, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Bozetice Sezimovo Usti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Sezimovo Usti Chysky 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Hradiste Sezimovo Usti 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Sezimovo Usti Sepekov 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Sobeslav B Sezimovo Usti 0:0 CAN. details 13.11.2022
12. Round Sezimovo Usti Vetrovy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Meteor Tabor B Sezimovo Usti 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Sezimovo Usti Chotoviny 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Kestrany Sezimovo Usti 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Sezimovo Usti Podoli II 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Cimelice Sezimovo Usti 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Sezimovo Usti Bozetice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Sezimovo Usti Plana nad Luznici 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Chysky Sezimovo Usti 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Sezimovo Usti Hradiste 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Sepekov Sezimovo Usti 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 27.08.2022
1. Round Sezimovo Usti Milevsko B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: Jihocesky KP - Main
30. Round TJ Osek Sezimovo Usti CAN. details 18.06.2022
29. Round Sezimovo Usti Milevsko CAN. details 11.06.2022
28. Round Drazice Sezimovo Usti CAN. details 04.06.2022
27. Round Sezimovo Usti Protivin CAN. details 28.05.2022
26. Round Jankov Sezimovo Usti CAN. details 22.05.2022
25. Round Sezimovo Usti Cesky Krumlov CAN. details 14.05.2022