Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D - Main
22. Round Miretice Uhlirske Janovice 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 28.04.2024
21. Round Sazava Miretice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Miretice Slavia Jesenice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 14.04.2024
19. Round Kunice Miretice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Miretice Vyzlovka 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 31.03.2024
17. Round Vlasim B Miretice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.03.2024
2. Round Ricany Miretice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Miretice Olbramovice 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Teplysovice Miretice 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Miretice Cervene Janovice 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Jevany Miretice 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Miretice Kacov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Uhlirske Janovice Miretice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Miretice Sazava 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Slavia Jesenice Miretice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Miretice Kunice 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Vyzlovka Miretice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Miretice Vlasim B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Miretice Krivsoudov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D - Main
14. Round Sedlec-Prcice Miretice 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 18.06.2023
16. Round Sazava Miretice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Miretice Uhlirske Janovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 04.06.2023
26. Round Miretice Vyzlovka 6:4 (2:1, 4:3) details 28.05.2023
25. Round Kunice Miretice 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Divisov Miretice 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 13.05.2023
23. Round Miretice Teplysovice 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Miretice Ricany 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 02.05.2023
22. Round Kacov Miretice 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Miretice Velke Popovice 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
19. Round Miretice Jevany 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 09.04.2023
18. Round Sedlcany B Miretice 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 02.04.2023
17. Round Miretice Krivsoudov 9:3 (7:0, 2:3) details 26.03.2023
2. Round Uhlirske Janovice Miretice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 12.11.2022
1. Round Miretice Sedlec-Prcice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Vyzlovka Miretice 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Miretice Kunice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Miretice Divisov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Teplysovice Miretice 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Miretice Kacov 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Velke Popovice Miretice 3:5 (0:3, 3:2) details 23.09.2022
7. Round Ricany Miretice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Jevany Miretice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Miretice Sedlcany B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Krivsoudov Miretice 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Miretice Sazava 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D - Main
15. Round Suchdol Miretice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 18.06.2022
14. Round Miretice Sazava 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.06.2022
26. Round Ricany Miretice 4:2 (0:0, 4:2) details 04.06.2022
25. Round Miretice Senohraby 11:3 (5:1, 6:2) details 29.05.2022
24. Round Jevany Miretice 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2022