Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE) - Main
18. Round Cernovice Zirovnice B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
17. Round Horepnik Cernovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
16. Round Cernovice Obratan 2:5 (1:4, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
15. Round Ustrasin Cernovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
14. Round Sperice B Cernovice 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 06.04.2024
13. Round Cernovice Horni Cerekev 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
11. Round Pacov B Cernovice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2023
10. Round Cernovice Jirice 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Cejov Cernovice 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Cernovice Cervena Recice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Zirovnice B Cernovice 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Cernovice Horepnik 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Obratan Cernovice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Cernovice Ustrasin 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
3. Round Cernovice Sperice B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Horni Cerekev Cernovice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Cernovice Humpolec C 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE) - Main
22. Round Cernovice Sperice B 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 10.06.2023
21. Round Kamenice nad Lipou B Cernovice 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 03.06.2023
20. Round Cernovice Zirovnice B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 27.05.2023
19. Round Jirice Cernovice 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 21.05.2023
14. Round Ustrasin Cernovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 19.05.2023
18. Round Cervena Recice Cernovice 5:5 (3:2, 2:3) details 13.05.2023
17. Round Cernovice Obratan 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 06.05.2023
16. Round Cejov Cernovice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
15. Round Cernovice Horni Cerekev 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
13. Round Cernovice Pacov B 4:3 (1:3, 3:0) details 08.04.2023
11. Round Sperice B Cernovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Cernovice Kamenice nad Lipou B 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Zirovnice B Cernovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.10.2022
8. Round Cernovice Jirice 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Cernovice Cervena Recice 5:3 (3:3, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Obratan Cernovice 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Cernovice Cejov 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Horni Cerekev Cernovice 7:2 (4:1, 3:1) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Cernovice Ustrasin 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Pacov B Cernovice 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 28.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE) - Main
15. Round Pocatky Cernovice CAN. details 18.06.2022
25. Round Cernovice Horni Cerekev 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 05.06.2022
24. Round Ustrasin Cernovice 2:6 (1:3, 1:3) details 28.05.2022
23. Round Cernovice Pelhrimov B 3:3 (0:0, 3:3) details 22.05.2022
22. Round Cervena Recice Cernovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 15.05.2022
21. Round Cernovice Pacov B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 07.05.2022
20. Round Sperice B Cernovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.05.2022
19. Round Cernovice Zirovnice B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 23.04.2022
18. Round Cernovice Obratan 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 17.04.2022
17. Round Kamenice nad Lipou B Cernovice 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 10.04.2022
16. Round Cernovice Jirice 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 02.04.2022
14. Round Cernovice Lukavec 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 06.11.2021