Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand - Main
26. Round Stockholm Internazionale Sodertalje FK 13:0 (6:0, 7:0) details 12.10.2019
25. Round Sodertalje FK Haninge 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 06.10.2019
24. Round Sodertalje FK Enskede 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 29.09.2019
23. Round Motala Sodertalje FK 9:0 (3:0, 6:0) details 21.09.2019
22. Round Sodertalje FK Assyriska FF 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 15.09.2019
21. Round Sodertalje FK Newroz 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 08.09.2019
20. Round Varmbols Sodertalje FK 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 01.09.2019
19. Round Sodertalje FK Tyreso 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.08.2019
18. Round Huddinge Sodertalje FK 7:2 (5:1, 2:1) details 14.08.2019
17. Round Sodertalje FK Arameisk-Syrianska 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 11.08.2019
16. Round Assyriska IF Sodertalje FK 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 03.08.2019
World: Club Friendly - Main
Vasterhaninge IF Sodertalje FK 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 29.07.2019
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand - Main
15. Round Aspudden Tellus Sodertalje FK 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 03.07.2019
14. Round Sodertalje FK AFK Linkopings 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 29.06.2019
13. Round Enskede Sodertalje FK 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 24.06.2019
12. Round Haninge Sodertalje FK 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 16.06.2019
11. Round Sodertalje FK Stockholm Internazionale 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 09.06.2019
10. Round Assyriska FF Sodertalje FK 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 02.06.2019
9. Round Sodertalje FK Motala 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.05.2019
8. Round Newroz Sodertalje FK 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 27.05.2019
7. Round Sodertalje FK Varmbols 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 19.05.2019
6. Round Tyreso Sodertalje FK 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 11.05.2019
5. Round Sodertalje FK Huddinge 4:4 (0:0, 4:4) details 05.05.2019
4. Round Arameisk-Syrianska Sodertalje FK 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 27.04.2019
3. Round Sodertalje FK Assyriska IF 2:6 (1:1, 1:5) details 22.04.2019
2. Round AFK Linkopings Sodertalje FK 6:3 (3:1, 3:2) details 13.04.2019
1. Round Sodertalje FK Aspudden Tellus 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 06.04.2019
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand - Main
26. Round Sodertalje FK Varmdo 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 21.10.2018
25. Round Sylvia Sodertalje FK 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 13.10.2018
24. Round Motala Sodertalje FK 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 06.10.2018
23. Round Sodertalje FK Nora 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 29.09.2018
22. Round Aspudden Tellus Sodertalje FK 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 22.09.2018
21. Round Varmbols Sodertalje FK 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.09.2018
20. Round Sodertalje FK Enskede 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) details 08.09.2018
19. Round Eskilstuna City Sodertalje FK 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 02.09.2018
18. Round Sodertalje FK Sleipner 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 25.08.2018
17. Round AFK Linkopings Sodertalje FK 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 18.08.2018
16. Round Sodertalje FK Haninge 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 12.08.2018
15. Round Sodertalje FK Newroz 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) details 04.08.2018
14. Round Huddinge Sodertalje FK 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 01.08.2018
13. Round Sodertalje FK Motala 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 30.06.2018
12. Round Sodertalje FK Sylvia 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 26.06.2018
11. Round Varmdo Sodertalje FK 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 16.06.2018
10. Round Sodertalje FK Aspudden Tellus 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 09.06.2018
9. Round Nora Sodertalje FK 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 06.06.2018
8. Round Sodertalje FK Varmbols 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 26.05.2018
7. Round Enskede Sodertalje FK 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.05.2018
6. Round Sodertalje FK Eskilstuna City 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 12.05.2018
5. Round Sleipner Sodertalje FK 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 06.05.2018
4. Round Sodertalje FK AFK Linkopings 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 28.04.2018