Czech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A - Main
20. Round Sobotka Nova Paka 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 27.04.2024
19. Round Nepolisy Sobotka 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
18. Round Sobotka Skrivany 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 13.04.2024
17. Round Lazne Belohrad B Sobotka 6:2 (4:0, 2:2) details 06.04.2024
16. Round Dolni Kalna Sobotka 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
15. Round Jicin B Sobotka 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Sobotka Stara Paka 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Vrchlabi B Sobotka 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Chlumec nad Cidlinou C Sobotka 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Sobotka Kocbere 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Kopidlno Sobotka 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
1. Round Upice Sobotka 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Sobotka Kosicky 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Nova Paka Sobotka 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Sobotka Nepolisy 3:5 (2:1, 1:4) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Skrivany Sobotka 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Sobotka Lazne Belohrad B 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Sobotka Dolni Kalna 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Sobotka Jicin B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK) - Main
16. Round Trebechovice p. O. Sobotka 4:3 PEN. (3:1, 0:2, 3:1) details 17.06.2023
30. Round Sobotka Novy HK 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Lazne Belohrad Sobotka 10:1 (7:0, 3:1) details 04.06.2023
28. Round Sobotka Zeleznice 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 27.05.2023
27. Round Nachod B Sobotka 7:1 (3:1, 4:0) details 21.05.2023
26. Round Stezery Sobotka 5:4 PEN. (3:2, 1:2, 6:5) details 14.05.2023
25. Round Sobotka Kuncice 4:3 (1:3, 3:0) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Broumov Sobotka 6:4 (5:2, 1:2) details 30.04.2023
23. Round Sobotka Miletin 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
22. Round Ceska Skalice Sobotka 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 16.04.2023
21. Round Sobotka SK Roudnice 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 08.04.2023
20. Round Lokomotiva HK Sobotka 7:1 (2:1, 5:0) details 01.04.2023
19. Round Sobotka Trebes B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
18. Round Nove Mesto n. Met. Sobotka 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:1) details 18.03.2023
17. Round Sobotka Trutnov B 2:11 (1:6, 1:5) details 12.03.2023
15. Round Novy HK Sobotka 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Sobotka Lazne Belohrad 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Zeleznice Sobotka 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Sobotka Nachod B 6:3 (1:2, 5:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Sobotka Stezery 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Kuncice Sobotka 7:1 (3:1, 4:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Sobotka Broumov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Miletin Sobotka 4:3 PEN. (0:0, 3:3, 5:4) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Sobotka Ceska Skalice 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 17.09.2022
6. Round SK Roudnice Sobotka 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Sobotka Lokomotiva HK 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:3) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Trebes B Sobotka 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Sobotka Nove Mesto n. Met. 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Trutnov B Sobotka 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Sobotka Trebechovice p. O. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 06.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK) - Main
30. Round Trebechovice p. O. Sobotka 7:2 (2:0, 5:2) details 11.06.2022