Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (BN) - Group A - Main
14. Round Cercany Zajecice 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 15.06.2024
15. Round Lesany Cercany 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 08.06.2024
16. Round Cercany Teplysovice B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 01.06.2024
26. Round Tynec nad Sazavou B Cercany 1:5 (1:4, 0:1) details 26.05.2024
25. Round Cercany Jirovice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 18.05.2024
24. Round Krhanice Cercany 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 11.05.2024
23. Round Cercany Jablonna 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 04.05.2024
22. Round Cercany Vaclavice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 27.04.2024
21. Round Neveklov Cercany 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Cercany Sobehrdy 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Ostredek Cercany 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Cercany Urocnice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 30.03.2024
17. Round Porici n. S. B Cercany 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 24.03.2024
2. Round Cercany Lesany 11:1 (5:1, 6:0) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Zajecice Cercany 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Cercany Tynec nad Sazavou B 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Jirovice Cercany 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Cercany Krhanice 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Jablonna Cercany 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Vaclavice Cercany 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Cercany Neveklov 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Sobehrdy Cercany 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Cercany Ostredek 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Urocnice Cercany 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Cercany Porici n. S. B 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Teplysovice B Cercany 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (BN) - Group A - Main
14. Round Cercany SK Bystrice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 17.06.2023
16. Round Cercany Pysely 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 11.06.2023
15. Round Zajecice Cercany 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 04.06.2023
26. Round Milicin Cercany 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 27.05.2023
20. Round Vaclavice Cercany 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 24.05.2023
25. Round Cercany Sobehrdy 3:4 (2:3, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Jablonna Cercany 8:4 (4:1, 4:3) details 13.05.2023
23. Round Cercany Lesany 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
22. Round Urocnice Cercany 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Cercany Teplysovice B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Cercany Porici n. S. B 3:5 (1:3, 2:2) details 08.04.2023
18. Round Cercany Krhanice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Jirovice Cercany 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
2. Round Cercany Zajecice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 12.11.2022
1. Round SK Bystrice Cercany 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Cercany Milicin 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Sobehrdy Cercany 4:5 (2:3, 2:2) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Cercany Jablonna 10:1 (5:0, 5:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Lesany Cercany 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Cercany Urocnice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Teplysovice B Cercany 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Cercany Vaclavice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Porici n. S. B Cercany 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) details 09.09.2022
5. Round Krhanice Cercany 2:6 (1:2, 1:4) details 03.09.2022