Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
4. Round Skjervoy Harstad 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/32-finals Skjervoy Alta 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.04.2024
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
3. Round Sprint-Jeloy Skjervoy 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 20.04.2024
2. Round Skjervoy Fyllingsdalen 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 13.04.2024
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Bossekop Skjervoy 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 10.04.2024
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
1. Round Ulfstind Skjervoy 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
26. Round Skjervoy HIF Stein 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
25. Round Mjolner Skjervoy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
24. Round Asker Skjervoy 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 14.10.2023
23. Round Skjervoy Sarpsborg 08 2 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
22. Round Follo Skjervoy 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 30.09.2023
21. Round Skjervoy Nordstrand 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
20. Round Skjervoy Oppsal 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 17.09.2023
19. Round Skanland Skjervoy 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 09.09.2023
18. Round Skjervoy KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 02.09.2023
17. Round Skeid 2 Skjervoy 6:5 (4:3, 2:2) details 26.08.2023
16. Round Skjervoy Floya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.08.2023
15. Round Tromso 2 Skjervoy 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 13.08.2023
14. Round Skjervoy Lorenskog 0:7 (0:4, 0:3) details 06.08.2023
13. Round Floya Skjervoy 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 28.07.2023
12. Round Skjervoy Skanland 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 22.07.2023
11. Round Lorenskog Skjervoy 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 25.06.2023
10. Round Skjervoy Asker 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 17.06.2023
9. Round KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 Skjervoy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
8. Round Skjervoy Tromso 2 4:4 (3:4, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/32-finals Skjervoy Alta 2:3 (2:3, 0:0) details 01.06.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
7. Round Nordstrand Skjervoy 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 27.05.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Finnsnes Skjervoy 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 23.05.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
6. Round Skjervoy Follo 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 14.05.2023
5. Round Sarpsborg 08 2 Skjervoy 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 07.05.2023
4. Round Skjervoy Mjolner 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
3. Round Oppsal Skjervoy 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 22.04.2023
2. Round Skjervoy Skeid 2 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 16.04.2023
1. Round HIF Stein Skjervoy 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 10.04.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
26. Round Skjervoy Tromso 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2022
25. Round Senja Skjervoy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.10.2022
24. Round Skjervoy Mjolner 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
23. Round Funnefoss/Vormsund Skjervoy 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.10.2022
22. Round Floya Skjervoy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 22.09.2022
21. Round Skjervoy Skjetten 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) details 17.09.2022
20. Round Bossekop Skjervoy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
19. Round Skjervoy Stromsgodset 2 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 04.09.2022
18. Round Harstad Skjervoy 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 27.08.2022
17. Round Skjervoy Gjellerasen 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 21.08.2022
16. Round Lillestrom 2 Skjervoy 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 14.08.2022
15. Round Skjervoy Lorenskog 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 07.08.2022
14. Round Mjondalen 2 Skjervoy 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 30.07.2022
13. Round Skjervoy Mjondalen 2 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 26.07.2022
12. Round Mjolner Skjervoy 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 25.06.2022
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/32-finals Skjervoy Tromso 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 22.06.2022