Czech Republic: Ustecky KP - Main
18. Round Vilemov Ledvice 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 3:1) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Srbice Vilemov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
16. Round Vilemov Brna 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 09.03.2024
15. Round Vilemov Modlany 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 18.11.2023
14. Round Vilemov Kadan 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Banik Most - Sous B Vilemov 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 05.11.2023
12. Round Vilemov Oldrichov 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 28.10.2023
11. Round Probostov Vilemov 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Vilemov Usti nad Labem B 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Cernovice Vilemov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Vilemov Krupka 8:2 (4:1, 4:1) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Zatec Vilemov 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 2:3) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Vilemov Nestemice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
5. Round FK Jilove Vilemov 0:6 (0:0, 0:6) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Vilemov Litomericko 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 3:1) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Ledvice Vilemov 3:4 (0:3, 3:1) details 26.08.2023
2. Round Vilemov Srbice 3:4 PEN. (3:1, 0:2, 4:5) details 19.08.2023
1. Round Brna Vilemov 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: Division B - Main
30. Round Vilemov Ujezd Prague 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Neratovice Vilemov 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 03.06.2023
28. Round Vilemov Steti 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 27.05.2023
27. Round Hvezda Cheb Vilemov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Vilemov Slany 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 13.05.2023
25. Round Cesky Brod Vilemov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Vilemov Meteor Prague 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
23. Round Libis Vilemov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 22.04.2023
22. Round Vilemov Chomutov 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 15.04.2023
21. Round FK Ceska Lipa Vilemov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 07.04.2023
20. Round Vilemov Kosmonosy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
19. Round SK Kladno Vilemov 11:1 (6:1, 5:0) details 25.03.2023
18. Round Vilemov Olympie Brezova 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 18.03.2023
17. Round Admira Prague B Vilemov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 12.03.2023
16. Round Louny Vilemov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 05.03.2023
15. Round Ujezd Prague Vilemov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Vilemov Neratovice 2:7 (1:1, 1:6) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Steti Vilemov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Vilemov Hvezda Cheb 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Slany Vilemov 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Vilemov Cesky Brod 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Meteor Prague Vilemov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Vilemov Libis 6:4 (2:4, 4:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Chomutov Vilemov 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 16.09.2022
6. Round Vilemov FK Ceska Lipa 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Kosmonosy Vilemov 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Vilemov SK Kladno 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Olympie Brezova Vilemov 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Vilemov Admira Prague B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 14.08.2022
1. Round Vilemov Louny 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: MOL Cup - Main
1/128-finals Turnov Vilemov 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 30.07.2022
Czech Republic: Ustecky KP - Main
30. Round Vilemov Banik Most - Sous B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 18.06.2022