Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A - Main
22. Round SK Lhota Hostoun B 7:2 (3:1, 4:1) details 28.04.2024
21. Round Dobroviz SK Lhota 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 21.04.2024
20. Round SK Lhota Svermov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
19. Round Hredle SK Lhota 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 06.04.2024
18. Round SK Lhota Slavoj Kladno 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 31.03.2024
17. Round Vrany SK Lhota 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
2. Round Libcice SK Lhota 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 11.11.2023
1. Round SK Lhota Msec 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Libusin SK Lhota 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round SK Lhota Braskov 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Zavidov SK Lhota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round SK Lhota Lany 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Hostoun B SK Lhota 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round SK Lhota Dobroviz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Svermov SK Lhota 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round SK Lhota Hredle 7:3 (4:3, 3:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Slavoj Kladno SK Lhota 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round SK Lhota Vrany 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 27.08.2023
3. Round SK Lhota Velka Dobra 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A - Main
14. Round Braskov SK Lhota 4:2 (4:2, 0:0) details 18.06.2023
16. Round Hredle SK Lhota 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 11.06.2023
15. Round SK Lhota Lany 2:4 (1:3, 1:1) details 03.06.2023
26. Round SK Lhota Msec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
25. Round Vrany SK Lhota 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 21.05.2023
24. Round SK Lhota Lubna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.05.2023
23. Round Tuchomerice SK Lhota 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 06.05.2023
22. Round SK Lhota Libusin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.04.2023
21. Round Svermov SK Lhota 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
20. Round SK Lhota Hostoun B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 16.04.2023
19. Round Tatran Rakovnik SK Lhota 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 09.04.2023
18. Round Roztoky SK Lhota 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
17. Round SK Lhota Zavidov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
2. Round Lany SK Lhota 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 12.11.2022
1. Round SK Lhota Braskov 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Msec SK Lhota 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round SK Lhota Vrany 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Lubna SK Lhota 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 16.10.2022
10. Round SK Lhota Tuchomerice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Libusin SK Lhota 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2022
8. Round SK Lhota Svermov 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Hostoun B SK Lhota 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round SK Lhota Tatran Rakovnik 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 11.09.2022
5. Round SK Lhota Roztoky 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Zavidov SK Lhota 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round SK Lhota Hredle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: Stredocesky KP - Main
30. Round SK Lhota Kosor 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 19.06.2022
29. Round Nymburk SK Lhota 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 12.06.2022
28. Round SK Lhota Vlasim B 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 05.06.2022
27. Round Klicany SK Lhota 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 28.05.2022
26. Round SK Lhota Nespeky 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 22.05.2022