Czech Republic: Ustecky KP - Main
23. Round Cernovice Zatec 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
22. Round FK Jilove Cernovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
21. Round Cernovice Ledvice 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 13.04.2024
20. Round Brna Cernovice 6:1 (1:0, 5:1) details 06.04.2024
19. Round Cernovice Kadan 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 30.03.2024
18. Round Cernovice Oldrichov 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Cernovice Usti nad Labem B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
16. Round Krupka Cernovice 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:2) details 09.03.2024
15. Round Nestemice Cernovice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 02.03.2024
14. Round Cernovice Litomericko 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Srbice Cernovice 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 4:2) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Cernovice Modlany 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
11. Round Banik Most - Sous B Cernovice 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5) details 22.10.2023
10. Round Cernovice Probostov 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Cernovice Vilemov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Zatec Cernovice 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Cernovice FK Jilove 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Ledvice Cernovice 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Cernovice Brna 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Kadan Cernovice 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2) details 03.09.2023
3. Round Oldrichov Cernovice 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 26.08.2023
2. Round Usti nad Labem B Cernovice 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 19.08.2023
1. Round Cernovice Krupka 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: Ustecky KP - Main
30. Round Cernovice Modlany 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 17.06.2023
29. Round Cernovice Litomericko 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 10.06.2023
28. Round Cernovice Domousice 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:3) details 03.06.2023
27. Round Srbice Cernovice 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 27.05.2023
26. Round Cernovice FK Jilove 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:5) details 20.05.2023
25. Round Perstejn Cernovice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
24. Round Cernovice Brna 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 06.05.2023
23. Round Nestemice Cernovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
22. Round Horni Jiretin Cernovice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
21. Round Cernovice Kadan 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 15.04.2023
20. Round Krupka Cernovice 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:4) details 08.04.2023
19. Round Cernovice Zatec 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
18. Round Oldrichov Cernovice 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:2) details 25.03.2023
17. Round Cernovice Banik Most - Sous B 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3) details 18.03.2023
16. Round Lovosice Cernovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 11.03.2023
14. Round Litomericko Cernovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.03.2023
15. Round Modlany Cernovice 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 26.11.2022
13. Round Domousice Cernovice 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 13.11.2022
12. Round Cernovice Srbice 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 05.11.2022
11. Round FK Jilove Cernovice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Cernovice Perstejn 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 5:4) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Brna Cernovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Cernovice Nestemice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Cernovice Horni Jiretin 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Kadan Cernovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Cernovice Krupka 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Zatec Cernovice 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 4:2) details 10.09.2022