Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Main
34. Round Arzua Silva SD 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.05.2024
33. Round Silva SD Gran Pena 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
32. Round Rapido de Bouzas Silva SD 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 01.05.2024
31. Round Silva SD Viveiro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
30. Round Atletico Arteixo Silva SD 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 21.04.2024
29. Round Silva SD Somozas 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
28. Round Alondras Silva SD 1:1 details 07.04.2024
27. Round Silva SD UD Ourense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 31.03.2024
25. Round Silva SD Bergantinos 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.03.2024
26. Round Pontevedra B Silva SD 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 23.03.2024
24. Round Arosa SC Silva SD 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.03.2024
23. Round Silva SD Sarriana 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
22. Round Betanzos Silva SD 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 25.02.2024
21. Round Paiosaco Silva SD 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 18.02.2024
20. Round Silva SD Estradense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.02.2024
19. Round Polvorin Silva SD 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.02.2024
18. Round Silva SD Barbadas-Bentraces 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 27.01.2024
17. Round Silva SD Arzua 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.01.2024
16. Round Gran Pena Silva SD 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 14.01.2024
15. Round Silva SD Rapido de Bouzas 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.01.2024
14. Round Viveiro Silva SD 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 17.12.2023
13. Round Silva SD Atletico Arteixo 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 03.12.2023
12. Round Somozas Silva SD 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 26.11.2023
11. Round Silva SD Alondras 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 19.11.2023
10. Round UD Ourense Silva SD 2:5 (1:0, 1:5) details 12.11.2023
9. Round Silva SD Pontevedra B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
8. Round Bergantinos Silva SD 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Silva SD Arosa SC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
6. Round Sarriana Silva SD 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
5. Round Silva SD Betanzos 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
4. Round Silva SD Paiosaco 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
3. Round Estradense Silva SD 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
2. Round Silva SD Polvorin 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
1. Round Barbadas-Bentraces Silva SD 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Dep. Fabril Silva SD 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 26.07.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Main
30. Round Silva SD Gran Pena 3:1 details 23.04.2023
29. Round Viveiro Silva SD 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 16.04.2023
28. Round Silva SD Rapido de Bouzas 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 06.04.2023
27. Round Arzua Silva SD 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.04.2023
26. Round Silva SD Estradense 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 25.03.2023
25. Round Arosa SC Silva SD 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 19.03.2023
24. Round Silva SD Dep. Fabril 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.03.2023
23. Round Paiosaco Silva SD 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 05.03.2023
22. Round Silva SD Barco 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 26.02.2023
21. Round Racing Club Villalbes Silva SD 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.02.2023
20. Round Silva SD Somozas 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 12.02.2023
19. Round UD Ourense Silva SD 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 05.02.2023
18. Round Silva SD CD Choco 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 29.01.2023
17. Round Atletico Arteixo Silva SD 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 22.01.2023
16. Round Silva SD Alondras 1:0 details 15.01.2023