Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Main
30. Round Neumunster Schilksee CAN. details 18.05.2019
29. Round Schilksee Flensburg CAN. details 11.05.2019
28. Round Lubeck II Schilksee CAN. details 04.05.2019
27. Round SC Weiche-08 II Schilksee 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2019
22. Round Schilksee TSV Kropp 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 22.04.2019
18. Round Schilksee Todesfelde 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 20.04.2019
26. Round Schilksee VfR Neumunster 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.04.2019
19. Round NTSV Strand 08 Schilksee 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 10.04.2019
25. Round Eichede Schilksee 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 07.04.2019
24. Round Schilksee Eutin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.03.2019
23. Round TSV Lagerdorf Schilksee 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 24.03.2019
21. Round Frisia Risum-Lindholm Schilksee 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 10.03.2019
20. Round Schilksee Inter Turkspor Kiel 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 02.03.2019
17. Round Bordesholm Schilksee 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 17.11.2018
16. Round Schilksee Heider SV 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 10.11.2018
15. Round Schilksee Lubeck II 2:5 (1:1, 1:4) details 03.11.2018
14. Round Schilksee SC Weiche-08 II 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 27.10.2018
13. Round VfR Neumunster Schilksee 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2018
12. Round Schilksee Eichede 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 13.10.2018
11. Round Eutin Schilksee 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 06.10.2018
10. Round Schilksee TSV Lagerdorf 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 29.09.2018
9. Round TSV Kropp Schilksee 3:4 (2:0, 1:4) details 22.09.2018
8. Round Schilksee Frisia Risum-Lindholm 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.09.2018
7. Round Flensburg Schilksee 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 08.09.2018
6. Round Schilksee Neumunster 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 01.09.2018
5. Round Todesfelde Schilksee 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 28.08.2018
4. Round Heider SV Schilksee 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 18.08.2018
2. Round Schilksee Bordesholm 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 15.08.2018
3. Round Schilksee NTSV Strand 08 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.08.2018
1. Round Inter Turkspor Kiel Schilksee 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 05.08.2018
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Main
30. Round Frisia Risum-Lindholm Schilksee 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 19.05.2018
22. Round Schilksee Heider SV 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 16.05.2018
29. Round Schilksee Wankendorf 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 12.05.2018
28. Round Schilksee Eichede 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.05.2018
21. Round VfR Neumunster Schilksee 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 02.05.2018
27. Round Holstein Kiel II Schilksee 6:2 (1:1, 5:1) details 29.04.2018
20. Round Neumunster Schilksee 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 25.04.2018
26. Round Schilksee SC Weiche-08 II 2:4 (0:4, 2:0) details 21.04.2018
16. Round Schilksee Todesfelde 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 17.04.2018
25. Round TSV Lagerdorf Schilksee 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 15.04.2018
24. Round Schilksee Flensburg 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 07.04.2018
11. Round Flensburg Schilksee 2:0 details 02.04.2018
23. Round Friedrichsberg-Busdorf Schilksee 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 24.03.2018
19. Round NTSV Strand 08 Schilksee 2:0 details 02.12.2017
18. Round Dornbreite Lubeck Schilksee 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 25.11.2017
17. Round Schilksee Inter Turkspor Kiel 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 18.11.2017
15. Round Eichede Schilksee 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 05.11.2017
14. Round Schilksee Holstein Kiel II 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 28.10.2017
13. Round SC Weiche-08 II Schilksee 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 21.10.2017
12. Round Schilksee TSV Lagerdorf 1:5 details 14.10.2017