Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group B - Main
25. Round Satalice Strasnice 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 05.05.2024
24. Round Haje B Satalice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
23. Round Satalice Kolovraty B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Dablice B Satalice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 14.04.2024
21. Round Ujezd nad Lesy B Satalice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
20. Round Uhrineves B Satalice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 29.03.2024
19. Round Satalice JM Chodov 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 24.03.2024
18. Round Slavia Malesice Satalice 2:9 (1:5, 1:4) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Satalice Klanovice 5:3 (2:2, 3:1) details 10.03.2024
15. Round Satalice Hrdlorezy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Satalice CAFC B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Kyje Prague Satalice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Satalice Vrsovice B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Satalice Partisan Prague 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Strasnice Satalice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Satalice Haje B 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Kolovraty B Satalice 3:0 AWA. details 23.09.2023
7. Round Satalice Dablice B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Satalice Ujezd nad Lesy B 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 12.09.2023
5. Round Satalice Uhrineves B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 03.09.2023
4. Round JM Chodov Satalice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Satalice Slavia Malesice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Klanovice Satalice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Satalice Junior Prague 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 06.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group B - Main
16. Round Junior Prague Satalice 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 16.06.2023
30. Round Satalice Hrdlorezy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
29. Round CAFC B Satalice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 04.06.2023
28. Round Satalice Klanovice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 28.05.2023
27. Round Vinor Satalice 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Partisan Prague Satalice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
25. Round Satalice Hostivar B 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 08.05.2023
24. Round Haje B Satalice 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 01.05.2023
23. Round Satalice Kolovraty B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 23.04.2023
22. Round Dablice B Satalice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 16.04.2023
21. Round Satalice Ujezd nad Lesy B 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 10.04.2023
20. Round Uhrineves B Satalice 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
19. Round Satalice JM Chodov 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 26.03.2023
18. Round Ujezd Prague B Satalice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 18.03.2023
17. Round Satalice Bohnice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 12.03.2023
15. Round Hrdlorezy Satalice 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Satalice CAFC B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Klanovice Satalice 7:2 (2:2, 5:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Satalice Vinor 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Satalice Partisan Prague 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Hostivar B Satalice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Satalice Haje B 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Kolovraty B Satalice 7:0 (5:0, 2:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Satalice Dablice B 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Ujezd nad Lesy B Satalice 1:6 (0:1, 1:5) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Satalice Uhrineves B 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 04.09.2022