Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZN) - Main
23. Round Sanov Moravsky Krumlov B 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 12.05.2024
22. Round Bozice Sanov 3:4 (3:2, 0:2) details 04.05.2024
21. Round Sanov Prosimerice 6:2 (4:0, 2:2) details 27.04.2024
20. Round Vrbovec-Dyjakovicky Sanov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Sanov Suchohrdly 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 13.04.2024
18. Round Dobsice B Sanov 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 07.04.2024
17. Round Sanov Blizkovice 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 30.03.2024
16. Round Horni Kounice Sanov 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Prace Sanov 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Sanov Unanov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Raksice Sanov 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Sanov Hradek 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Moravsky Krumlov B Sanov 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Sanov Bozice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Prosimerice Sanov 5:3 (1:2, 4:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Sanov Vrbovec-Dyjakovicky 3:3 (0:3, 3:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Suchohrdly Sanov 4:4 (3:2, 1:2) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Sanov Dobsice B 6:2 (4:2, 2:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Blizkovice Sanov 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Sanov Horni Kounice 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Tasovice B Sanov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZN) - Main
26. Round Vrbovec-Dyjakovicky Sanov 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Sanov Hosteradice 7:3 (3:1, 4:2) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Moravsky Krumlov B Sanov 5:4 (5:2, 0:2) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Sanov Hradek 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Prace Sanov 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 14.05.2023
18. Round Unanov Sanov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 12.05.2023
21. Round Sanov Hostim 0:0 details 06.05.2023
20. Round Suchohrdly Sanov 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Sanov Prosimerice 1:4 (1:4, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Sanov Dobsice B 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Horni Kounice Sanov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Sanov Blizkovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Sanov Jaroslavice 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 18.03.2023
1. Round Jaroslavice Sanov 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Sanov Vrbovec-Dyjakovicky 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Hosteradice Sanov 3:6 (2:2, 1:4) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Sanov Moravsky Krumlov B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Hradek Sanov 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Sanov Prace 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Hostim Sanov 2:5 (2:1, 0:4) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Sanov Suchohrdly 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Prosimerice Sanov 5:4 (2:1, 3:3) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Sanov Unanov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Dobsice B Sanov 5:2 (4:0, 1:2) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Sanov Horni Kounice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Blizkovice Sanov 6:4 (2:3, 4:1) details 14.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B - Main
14. Round Olbramovice Sanov 1:6 (1:2, 0:4) details 18.06.2022
26. Round Sanov Vlasatice 8:1 (6:0, 2:1) details 12.06.2022
25. Round Moravsky Krumlov C Sanov 3:5 (2:2, 1:3) details 05.06.2022