Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 18 - Main
34. Round Torrijos San Clemente 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 12.05.2024
33. Round San Clemente Tomelloso 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 05.05.2024
32. Round Socuellamos San Clemente 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 01.05.2024
31. Round San Clemente La Solana 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 27.04.2024
30. Round Puertollano C.F. San Clemente 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 21.04.2024
29. Round Villacanas San Clemente 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
28. Round San Clemente Albacete B 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
27. Round Marchamalo San Clemente 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 31.03.2024
25. Round Conquense San Clemente 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 28.03.2024
26. Round San Clemente Huracan de Balazote 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
24. Round San Clemente Toledo 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 10.03.2024
23. Round Cazalegas San Clemente 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.03.2024
22. Round San Clemente Villarrubia 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 25.02.2024
21. Round Villarrobledo San Clemente 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 18.02.2024
20. Round San Clemente Azuqueca 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 11.02.2024
19. Round Quintanar del Rey San Clemente 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 04.02.2024
18. Round San Clemente Tarancon 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 28.01.2024
17. Round San Clemente Torrijos 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 20.01.2024
16. Round Tomelloso San Clemente 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 14.01.2024
15. Round San Clemente Socuellamos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 06.01.2024
14. Round La Solana San Clemente 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.12.2023
13. Round San Clemente Puertollano C.F. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.12.2023
12. Round San Clemente Villacanas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.11.2023
11. Round Albacete B San Clemente 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.11.2023
10. Round San Clemente Marchamalo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 12.11.2023
9. Round Huracan de Balazote San Clemente 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 05.11.2023
8. Round San Clemente Conquense 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Toledo San Clemente 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 22.10.2023
6. Round San Clemente Cazalegas 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 15.10.2023
5. Round Villarrubia San Clemente 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
4. Round San Clemente Villarrobledo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.10.2023
3. Round Azuqueca San Clemente 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
2. Round San Clemente Quintanar del Rey 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.09.2023
1. Round Tarancon San Clemente 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
San Clemente Socuellamos 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 30.07.2022
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 18 - Main
34. Round Quintanar del Rey San Clemente 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 30.04.2022
33. Round San Clemente Azuqueca 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 23.04.2022
32. Round Miguelturreno San Clemente 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 10.04.2022
31. Round San Clemente Guadalajara 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 03.04.2022
30. Round Villarrubia San Clemente 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 26.03.2022
29. Round San Clemente Illescas 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 20.03.2022
28. Round Villacanas San Clemente 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 12.03.2022
27. Round San Clemente Ciudad Real 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 06.03.2022
26. Round Conquense San Clemente 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.02.2022
25. Round San Clemente Almansa 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.02.2022
24. Round La Roda San Clemente 0:3 AWA. details 13.02.2022
23. Round San Clemente Torrijos 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 06.02.2022
22. Round Hogar Alcarreno San Clemente 1:2 details 30.01.2022
21. Round San Clemente Albacete B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.01.2022
20. Round Villarrobledo San Clemente 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.01.2022