Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
17. Round Roh. Bela/L. Bohdanec C Rybitvi 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 04.05.2024
16. Round Rybitvi Prelouc C 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 27.04.2024
15. Round Ujezd B Rybitvi 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 20.04.2024
14. Round Rybitvi Semin 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 13.04.2024
13. Round Zdechovice Rybitvi 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
12. Round Rybitvi Selmice 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 30.03.2024
1. Round Selmice Rybitvi 1:9 (0:6, 1:3) details 28.10.2023
2. Round Rybitvi Zdechovice 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Rybitvi Kojice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Tetov Rybitvi 2:4 (2:3, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
9. Round St. Civice Rybitvi 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Rybitvi Jankovice 6:1 (4:0, 2:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Recany nad Labem B Rybitvi 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Rybitvi Roh. Bela/L. Bohdanec C 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Prelouc C Rybitvi 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Rybitvi Ujezd B 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Semin Rybitvi 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
22. Round Ujezd B Rybitvi 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 10.06.2023
21. Round Rybitvi Semin 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
20. Round Dolany Rybitvi 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
19. Round Rybitvi Selmice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 20.05.2023
18. Round Choltice B Rybitvi 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 14.05.2023
17. Round Rybitvi Zdechovice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 06.05.2023
16. Round St. Civice Rybitvi 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 29.04.2023
15. Round Rybitvi Jankovice 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 22.04.2023
14. Round Recany nad Labem B Rybitvi 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 15.04.2023
13. Round Rybitvi Kojice 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 08.04.2023
12. Round Rybitvi Prelouc C 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 01.04.2023
1. Round Prelouc C Rybitvi 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 29.10.2022
2. Round Kojice Rybitvi 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Rybitvi Ujezd B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Semin Rybitvi 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Rybitvi Dolany 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Selmice Rybitvi 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Rybitvi Choltice B 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Zdechovice Rybitvi 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Rybitvi St. Civice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Jankovice Rybitvi 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Rybitvi Recany nad Labem B 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 20.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B - Main
26. Round Prelovice B Rybitvi 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Rybitvi Tetov B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 11.06.2022
24. Round Prelouc C Rybitvi 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 05.06.2022
23. Round Rybitvi Ujezd B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 28.05.2022
22. Round Rybitvi Jankovice 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 21.05.2022
21. Round Srch B Rybitvi 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 15.05.2022
20. Round Rybitvi Semin 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 07.05.2022
19. Round Recany nad Labem B Rybitvi 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 30.04.2022
18. Round Rybitvi Choltice B 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 23.04.2022
17. Round Zdechovice Rybitvi 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 16.04.2022
16. Round Rybitvi Kojice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 09.04.2022