Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU) - Main
14. Round Rudnik Hajnice 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 01.05.2024
24. Round Rudnik Podhuri 10:1 (5:1, 5:0) details 27.04.2024
23. Round Porici u T. Rudnik 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
22. Round Rudnik Bila Tremesna 3:5 (3:1, 0:4) details 13.04.2024
21. Round Hostinne Rudnik 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 06.04.2024
20. Round Rudnik Libotov 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 30.03.2024
19. Round Strazne Rudnik 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 24.03.2024
15. Round Vitezna Rudnik 3:4 (1:2, 2:2) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Bohuslavice n. U. Rudnik 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Rudnik Stare Buky 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Pilnikov Rudnik 5:6 (2:1, 3:5) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Rudnik Zacler 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Podhuri Rudnik 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Rudnik Porici u T. 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 23.09.2023
1. Round Mlade Buky Rudnik 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) details 20.09.2023
7. Round Bila Tremesna Rudnik 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Rudnik Hostinne 6:4 (4:2, 2:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Libotov Rudnik 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Rudnik Strazne 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Rtyne v P. Rudnik 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Rudnik Volanov 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A - Main
14. Round Skrivany Rudnik 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Rudnik Dvur Kralove B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Kopidlno Rudnik 7:0 (6:0, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
18. Round Kosicky Rudnik 6:2 (0:2, 6:0) details 31.05.2023
24. Round Jicin B Rudnik 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Rudnik Novy Bydzov B 1:4 (1:0, 0:4) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Vrchlabi B Rudnik 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Rudnik Nova Paka 2:5 (1:1, 1:4) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Upice Rudnik 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Rudnik Dolni Kalna 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Rudnik Kobylice 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Nepolisy Rudnik 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Rudnik Stara Paka 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Dvur Kralove B Rudnik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Rudnik Kopidlno 1:7 (1:5, 0:2) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Rudnik Jicin B 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Novy Bydzov B Rudnik 3:2 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 4:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Rudnik Vrchlabi B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Nova Paka Rudnik 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Rudnik Upice 1:9 (0:4, 1:5) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Dolni Kalna Rudnik 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Rudnik Kosicky 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 3:1) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Kobylice Rudnik 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Rudnik Nepolisy 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 2:4) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Stara Paka Rudnik 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 13.08.2022
1. Round Rudnik Skrivany 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 06.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU) - Promotion Group - Main
13. Round Rudnik Strazne 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 17.06.2022
12. Round Porici u T. Rudnik 3:5 (0:3, 3:2) details 11.06.2022
11. Round Rudnik Bila Tremesna 7:1 (5:1, 2:0) details 04.06.2022