Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU) - Main
25. Round Volanov Rtyne v P. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 04.05.2024
14. Round Rtyne v P. Zacler 2:5 (0:4, 2:1) details 01.05.2024
24. Round Rtyne v P. Vitezna 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 27.04.2024
13. Round Porici u T. Rtyne v P. 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 24.04.2024
23. Round Bohuslavice n. U. Rtyne v P. 0:9 (0:7, 0:2) details 20.04.2024
22. Round Rtyne v P. Pilnikov 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 13.04.2024
21. Round Podhuri Rtyne v P. 1:6 (0:5, 1:1) details 06.04.2024
20. Round Rtyne v P. Bila Tremesna 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 30.03.2024
19. Round Libotov Rtyne v P. 4:5 (1:2, 3:3) details 24.03.2024
15. Round Stare Buky Rtyne v P. 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Rtyne v P. Hostinne 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Strazne Rtyne v P. 1:6 (0:4, 1:2) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Rtyne v P. Volanov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Vitezna Rtyne v P. 6:4 (2:2, 4:2) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Rtyne v P. Bohuslavice n. U. 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Pilnikov Rtyne v P. 6:3 (4:2, 2:1) details 16.09.2023
1. Round Rtyne v P. Hajnice 3:5 (0:2, 3:3) details 13.09.2023
6. Round Rtyne v P. Podhuri 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Bila Tremesna Rtyne v P. 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Rtyne v P. Libotov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Rtyne v P. Rudnik 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Mlade Buky Rtyne v P. 2:4 (1:0, 1:4) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU) - Main
16. Round Rtyne v P. Stare Buky 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
30. Round Hostinne Rtyne v P. 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Rtyne v P. Podhuri 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
17. Round Rtyne v P. Svoboda CAN. details 31.05.2023
28. Round Libec Rtyne v P. 1:10 (0:6, 1:4) details 27.05.2023
27. Round Rtyne v P. Vitezna 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Kocbere Rtyne v P. 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 17.05.2023
26. Round Hajnice Rtyne v P. 6:2 (2:2, 4:0) details 14.05.2023
25. Round Rtyne v P. Zacler 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 06.05.2023
18. Round Volanov Rtyne v P. 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 01.05.2023
24. Round Mlade Buky Rtyne v P. 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
23. Round Rtyne v P. Bohuslavice n. U. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 22.04.2023
20. Round Bila Tremesna Rtyne v P. 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 2:3) details 20.04.2023
21. Round Rtyne v P. Porici u T. 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 08.04.2023
19. Round Rtyne v P. Strazne 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 25.03.2023
15. Round Rtyne v P. Hostinne 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Podhuri Rtyne v P. 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Rtyne v P. Libec 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Vitezna Rtyne v P. 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Rtyne v P. Hajnice 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Zacler Rtyne v P. 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Rtyne v P. Mlade Buky 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:3) details 01.10.2022
1. Round Stare Buky Rtyne v P. 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Bohuslavice n. U. Rtyne v P. 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Rtyne v P. Kocbere 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Porici u T. Rtyne v P. 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Rtyne v P. Bila Tremesna 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:3) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Strazne Rtyne v P. 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 27.08.2022