Czech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B - Main
24. Round Rudikov Rozsochy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 18.05.2024
23. Round Rozsochy Nedvedice 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 12.05.2024
22. Round Velky Beranov Rozsochy 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 04.05.2024
21. Round Rozsochy Vladislav 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 28.04.2024
20. Round Rozsochy Slavoj Polna B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 21.04.2024
19. Round Bohdalov Rozsochy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
18. Round Rozsochy Jamne 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 07.04.2024
17. Round Pribyslavice Rozsochy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 31.03.2024
16. Round Rozsochy Krizanov 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 24.03.2024
1. Round Moravske Budejovice Rozsochy 1:5 (1:4, 0:1) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Rozsochy Radesinska Svratka 4:1 (4:1, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Pocitky Rozsochy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Rozsochy Rudikov 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Nedvedice Rozsochy 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Rozsochy Velky Beranov 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Vladislav Rozsochy 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Slavoj Polna B Rozsochy 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Rozsochy Bohdalov 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Jamne Rozsochy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Rozsochy Pribyslavice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Krizanov Rozsochy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Rozsochy Stara Rise B 5:0 (5:0, 0:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR) - Main
14. Round Vir Rozsochy 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Rozsochy Moravec 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Doubravnik Rozsochy 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Rozsochy Nova Ves B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Dolni Rozinka Rozsochy 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Rozsochy Jivovi 10:0 (4:0, 6:0) details 13.05.2023
18. Round Rozsochy Rozna 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 08.05.2023
21. Round Bobrova Rozsochy 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 06.05.2023
16. Round Radostin n. O. Rozsochy 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 01.05.2023
17. Round Polnicka Rozsochy 1:6 (0:5, 1:1) details 28.04.2023
19. Round Bystrice n. Pern. B Rozsochy 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 23.04.2023
15. Round Rozsochy Osova Bityska 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Moravec Rozsochy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Rozsochy Doubravnik 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Nova Ves B Rozsochy 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 14.10.2022
10. Round Rozsochy Dolni Rozinka 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Jivovi Rozsochy 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Rozsochy Bobrova 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Stepanov Rozsochy 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Rozsochy Bystrice n. Pern. B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Rozna Rozsochy 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Rozsochy Polnicka 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Rozsochy Radostin n. O. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Osova Bityska Rozsochy 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 13.08.2022
1. Round Rozsochy Vir 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 07.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR) - Main
26. Round Nova Ves B Rozsochy 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 10.06.2022
25. Round Rozsochy Bory 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Jivovi Rozsochy 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 29.05.2022