Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR) - Group A - Main
18. Round Ronov n. D. Borice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 12.05.2024
17. Round Orel Ronov n. D. 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 04.05.2024
16. Round Ronov n. D. Svidnice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 28.04.2024
15. Round Nacesice B Ronov n. D. 6:3 (3:2, 3:1) details 20.04.2024
14. Round Ronov n. D. Prachovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
13. Round T. Kamenice Ronov n. D. 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 06.04.2024
12. Round Ronov n. D. Drenice B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 31.03.2024
11. Round Zajecice Ronov n. D. 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
2. Round Ronov n. D. Zajecice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2023
3. Round Drenice B Ronov n. D. 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 22.10.2023
10. Round Ronov n. D. Stolany B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 15.10.2023
1. Round Stolany B Ronov n. D. 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Borice Ronov n. D. 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Ronov n. D. Orel 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Svidnice Ronov n. D. 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Ronov n. D. Nacesice B 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Prachovice Ronov n. D. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Ronov n. D. T. Kamenice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR) - Main
14. Round Ronov n. D. Slatinany B 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Ronov n. D. Koci 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Horni Bradlo Ronov n. D. 8:4 (3:1, 5:3) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Ronov n. D. Hermanuv Mestec B 5:4 (3:0, 2:4) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Chroustovice Ronov n. D. 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Ronov n. D. Chrast 2:5 (0:3, 2:2) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Drenice Ronov n. D. 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Ronov n. D. Nacesice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Miretice Ronov n. D. 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Ronov n. D. Tunechody 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Krizanovice Ronov n. D. 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Ronov n. D. Kamenicky 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Krouna Ronov n. D. 3:3 (3:3, 0:0) details 26.03.2023
1. Round Slatinany B Ronov n. D. 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Koci Ronov n. D. 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 30.10.2022
3. Round Kamenicky Ronov n. D. 3:0 AWA. details 28.10.2022
12. Round Ronov n. D. Horni Bradlo 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Hermanuv Mestec B Ronov n. D. 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Ronov n. D. Chroustovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Chrast Ronov n. D. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Ronov n. D. Drenice 2:8 (1:2, 1:6) details 25.09.2022
7. Round Nacesice Ronov n. D. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Ronov n. D. Miretice 0:5 (0:0, 0:5) details 11.09.2022
5. Round Tunechody Ronov n. D. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Ronov n. D. Krizanovice 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 28.08.2022
2. Round Ronov n. D. Krouna 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 14.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR) - Main
26. Round Ronov n. D. Drenice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Tunechody Ronov n. D. 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 12.06.2022
24. Round Ronov n. D. Chroustovice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 05.06.2022
23. Round Krouna Ronov n. D. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.05.2022
22. Round Chrast Ronov n. D. 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 21.05.2022
21. Round Ronov n. D. Krizanovice 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 15.05.2022