Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PM) - Main
26. Round Rapid Plzen B Plzen-Cernice B 5:3 (1:2, 4:1) details 26.05.2024
25. Round Slovan Plzen B Rapid Plzen B 1:8 (0:3, 1:5) details 18.05.2024
24. Round Rapid Plzen B Union Plzen 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 12.05.2024
23. Round Smichov Plzen B Rapid Plzen B 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 05.05.2024
22. Round Rapid Plzen B Sokol Lhota B 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 28.04.2024
21. Round FK Ledce Rapid Plzen B 2:6 (2:2, 0:4) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Rapid Plzen B Chotikov B 14:1 (7:1, 7:0) details 14.04.2024
19. Round Roudna Rapid Plzen B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Rapid Plzen B Plzen-Litice 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 31.03.2024
17. Round Vochov Rapid Plzen B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Plzen-Cernice B Rapid Plzen B 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 12.11.2023
12. Round Rapid Plzen B Slovan Plzen B 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 05.11.2023
11. Round Union Plzen Rapid Plzen B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
10. Round Rapid Plzen B Smichov Plzen B 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 22.10.2023
9. Round Sokol Lhota B Rapid Plzen B 8:2 (0:0, 8:2) details 14.10.2023
8. Round Rapid Plzen B FK Ledce 0:8 (0:2, 0:6) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Chotikov B Rapid Plzen B 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 30.09.2023
6. Round Rapid Plzen B Roudna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
5. Round Plzen-Litice Rapid Plzen B 1:7 (1:2, 0:5) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Rapid Plzen B Vochov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 10.09.2023
3. Round Rapid Plzen B Plzen-Hradiste 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Plzen-Letna Rapid Plzen B 2:6 (0:1, 2:5) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Rapid Plzen B Kosutka Plzen B 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PM) - Main
26. Round Rapid Plzen B Plzen-Cernice B 7:1 (3:0, 4:1) details 09.06.2023
25. Round Stary Plzenec Rapid Plzen B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Rapid Plzen B Vochov 9:0 (2:0, 7:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Roudna Rapid Plzen B 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Rapid Plzen B FK Ledce 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 14.05.2023
21. Round VS Plzen Rapid Plzen B 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Rapid Plzen B Sokol Lhota B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 28.04.2023
19. Round Chotikov B Rapid Plzen B 3:9 (1:4, 2:5) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Rapid Plzen B Plzen-Litice 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 16.04.2023
17. Round Plzen-Hradiste Rapid Plzen B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Rapid Plzen B Union Plzen 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Plzen-Letna Rapid Plzen B 3:4 (0:2, 3:2) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Kosutka Plzen B Rapid Plzen B 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 19.03.2023
13. Round Plzen-Cernice B Rapid Plzen B 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 13.11.2022
12. Round Rapid Plzen B Stary Plzenec 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Vochov Rapid Plzen B 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Rapid Plzen B Roudna 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 23.10.2022
9. Round FK Ledce Rapid Plzen B 8:1 (2:1, 6:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Rapid Plzen B VS Plzen 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Sokol Lhota B Rapid Plzen B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.10.2022
6. Round Rapid Plzen B Chotikov B 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 25.09.2022
5. Round Plzen-Litice Rapid Plzen B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Rapid Plzen B Plzen-Hradiste 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Union Plzen Rapid Plzen B 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 04.09.2022
2. Round Rapid Plzen B Plzen-Letna 2:5 (2:3, 0:2) details 28.08.2022
1. Round Rapid Plzen B Kosutka Plzen B 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 21.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PM) - Main
26. Round Rapid Plzen B Zruc B 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 18.06.2022