Czech Republic: Liberecky KP - Main
21. Round Rapid Liberec FC Pencin 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 02.05.2024
22. Round Novy Bor Rapid Liberec 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 27.04.2024
20. Round Frydlant Rapid Liberec 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Rapid Liberec Lomnice nad Popelkou 4:6 (2:2, 2:4) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Straz p. Ralskem Rapid Liberec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
17. Round Rapid Liberec Hradek nad Nisou 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Sedmihorky Rapid Liberec 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Rapid Liberec Zelezny Brod 0:6 (0:4, 0:2) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Rapid Liberec Skalice u C.Lipy 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Rapid Liberec Kostalov-Libstat 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Chrastava Rapid Liberec 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Rapid Liberec Novy Bor 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 30.09.2023
8. Round FC Pencin Rapid Liberec 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Rapid Liberec Frydlant 2:7 (0:3, 2:4) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Lomnice nad Popelkou Rapid Liberec 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Rapid Liberec Straz p. Ralskem 2:7 (1:3, 1:4) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Hradek nad Nisou Rapid Liberec 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Rapid Liberec Velke Hamry B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Visnova Rapid Liberec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group B - Main
16. Round Hodkovice nad Mohelkou Rapid Liberec 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
15. Round Rapid Liberec Dubnice 6:0 (4:0, 2:0) details 03.06.2023
26. Round Rapid Liberec TJ Doksy 4:3 (2:1, 2:2) details 27.05.2023
25. Round Jestrebi-Provodin Rapid Liberec 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 20.05.2023
23. Round Cvikov Rapid Liberec 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Rapid Liberec Hradek nad Nisou B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 03.05.2023
22. Round Rapid Liberec FC Kamenice 5:1 (0:1, 5:0) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Vratislavice nad Nisou Rapid Liberec 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Jablonne v Podjestedi Rapid Liberec 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
18. Round Jilemnice Rapid Liberec 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Rapid Liberec Nove Mesto p. S. 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Ruprechtice Rapid Liberec 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round TJ Doksy Rapid Liberec 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Rapid Liberec Jestrebi-Provodin 8:1 (4:0, 4:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Skalice u C.Lipy B Rapid Liberec 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Rapid Liberec Cvikov 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round FC Kamenice Rapid Liberec 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Rapid Liberec Vratislavice nad Nisou 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Hradek nad Nisou B Rapid Liberec 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Rapid Liberec Jablonne v Podjestedi 4:3 (2:0, 2:3) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Rapid Liberec Jilemnice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Nove Mesto p. S. Rapid Liberec 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Rapid Liberec Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 20.08.2022
2. Round Dubnice Rapid Liberec 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 13.08.2022
1. Round Rapid Liberec Ruprechtice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 06.08.2022
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (LBK) - Group B - Main
16. Round Rapid Liberec Dubnice 5:7 (1:6, 4:1) details 11.06.2022
26. Round Jablonne v Podjestedi Rapid Liberec 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 04.06.2022
25. Round Rapid Liberec Straz nad Nisou 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 29.05.2022
24. Round Hodkovice nad Mohelkou Rapid Liberec 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 21.05.2022
23. Round Rapid Liberec Rozstani 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 15.05.2022
22. Round Zandov Rapid Liberec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 07.05.2022