Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Main
24. Round Radvanice v C. C. Dul 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 27.04.2024
23. Round H. Marsov Radvanice v C. 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Radvanice v C. Mostek 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 13.04.2024
21. Round Prosecne Radvanice v C. 7:0 (0:0, 7:0) details 06.04.2024
20. Round Radvanice v C. M. Svatonovice 1:7 (0:1, 1:6) details 30.03.2024
19. Round Kuks Radvanice v C. 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 24.03.2024
15. Round Radvanice v C. Janske Lazne 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Lampertice B Radvanice v C. 10:2 (2:1, 8:1) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Radvanice v C. Libec 1:7 (0:2, 1:5) details 28.10.2023
11. Round Bernartice Radvanice v C. 1:9 (0:5, 1:4) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Radvanice v C. Dolni Kalna B 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 07.10.2023
9. Round C. Dul Radvanice v C. 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
1. Round Kuncice n. L. Radvanice v C. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Radvanice v C. H. Marsov 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Mostek Radvanice v C. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Radvanice v C. Prosecne 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 09.09.2023
5. Round M. Svatonovice Radvanice v C. 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Radvanice v C. Kuks 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round St. Rokytnik Radvanice v C. 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Radvanice v C. Lanov 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Placement Group - Main
1. Round Radvanice v C. Kuks 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 17.06.2023
13. Round C. Dul Radvanice v C. 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 11.06.2023
12. Round Radvanice v C. St. Rokytnik 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 04.06.2023
11. Round Radvanice v C. Bernartice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
10. Round Dolni Kalna B Radvanice v C. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
9. Round Radvanice v C. Kuncice n. L. 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 14.05.2023
14. Round Radvanice v C. H. Marsov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 12.05.2023
8. Round Kuks Radvanice v C. 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
7. Round H. Marsov Radvanice v C. 5:2 (2:2, 3:0) details 30.04.2023
2. Round Kuncice n. L. Radvanice v C. 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 28.04.2023
6. Round Radvanice v C. C. Dul 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 22.04.2023
5. Round St. Rokytnik Radvanice v C. 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 15.04.2023
4. Round Bernartice Radvanice v C. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 09.04.2023
3. Round Radvanice v C. Dolni Kalna B 3:8 (3:2, 0:6) details 07.04.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Group A - Main
14. Round Radvanice v C. Janske Lazne 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round H. Marsov Radvanice v C. 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Radvanice v C. M. Svatonovice 3:6 (0:3, 3:3) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Lampertice B Radvanice v C. 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Radvanice v C. Pilnikov 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Bernartice Radvanice v C. 3:9 (1:5, 2:4) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Radvanice v C. St. Rokytnik 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 25.09.2022
1. Round St. Rokytnik Radvanice v C. 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:4) details 23.09.2022
7. Round Janske Lazne Radvanice v C. 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Radvanice v C. H. Marsov 5:3 (2:3, 3:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round M. Svatonovice Radvanice v C. 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Radvanice v C. Lampertice B 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Pilnikov Radvanice v C. 8:1 (8:1, 0:0) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Radvanice v C. Bernartice 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU) - Placement Group - Main
13. Round H. Marsov Radvanice v C. 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 0:2) details 19.06.2022
14. Round Radvanice v C. C. Dul 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 15.06.2022