Czech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B - Main
26. Round Nymburk Psovka Melnik 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 12.05.2024
25. Round Psovka Melnik Kosmonosy B 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
24. Round Lustenice Psovka Melnik 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
23. Round Psovka Melnik Lysa n. L. 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
22. Round Psary Psovka Melnik 6:2 (5:1, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
21. Round Psovka Melnik Caslav B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
20. Round Psovka Melnik Slovan Podebrady 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
19. Round Vrdy Psovka Melnik 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 23.03.2024
18. Round Psovka Melnik Stara Boleslav 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Rejsice Psovka Melnik 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 09.03.2024
9. Round Psovka Melnik Lustenice 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 17.11.2023
15. Round Psovka Melnik Uvaly 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Horky nad Jizerou Psovka Melnik 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Psovka Melnik Hlizov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Bohemia Podebrady Psovka Melnik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Psovka Melnik Nymburk 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Kosmonosy B Psovka Melnik 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 08.10.2023
8. Round Lysa n. L. Psovka Melnik 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Psovka Melnik Psary 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Caslav B Psovka Melnik 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Slovan Podebrady Psovka Melnik 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 02.09.2023
1. Round Dolnobousovsky SK Psovka Melnik 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 30.08.2023
4. Round Psovka Melnik Vrdy 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Stara Boleslav Psovka Melnik 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Psovka Melnik Rejsice 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B - Main
16. Round Psovka Melnik Stara Boleslav 4:2 (0:2, 4:0) details 17.06.2023
30. Round Nymburk Psovka Melnik 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 10.06.2023
29. Round Psovka Melnik Dolnobousovsky SK 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 03.06.2023
28. Round Caslav B Psovka Melnik 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
27. Round Psovka Melnik Votice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.05.2023
26. Round Lysa n. L. Psovka Melnik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.05.2023
25. Round Psovka Melnik Celakovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Bohemia Podebrady Psovka Melnik 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 29.04.2023
20. Round Slovan Podebrady Psovka Melnik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.04.2023
23. Round Psovka Melnik Lustenice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.04.2023
22. Round Hlizov Psovka Melnik 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
21. Round Psovka Melnik Uvaly 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.04.2023
19. Round Psovka Melnik Bychory 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 25.03.2023
18. Round Vlasim B Psovka Melnik 7:1 (4:1, 3:0) details 19.03.2023
17. Round Psovka Melnik Porici n. S. 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 11.03.2023
15. Round Psovka Melnik Nymburk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Dolnobousovsky SK Psovka Melnik 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Psovka Melnik Caslav B 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Votice Psovka Melnik 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Psovka Melnik Lysa n. L. 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Celakovice Psovka Melnik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Psovka Melnik Bohemia Podebrady 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 01.10.2022
1. Round Stara Boleslav Psovka Melnik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Lustenice Psovka Melnik 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Psovka Melnik Hlizov 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 17.09.2022